//=time() ?>
Susah cari yg mirip kae.
Art credit to @/wagirain (in picture)
Genshin main vs saya :) https://t.co/mFlNKNrPYH
[ IDR ONLY COMMISSION ]
Halo! Saya buka commission headshot, untuk slotnya buka 5 dulu. Sample style, do/don't(s)nya bisa dilihat di dua gambar di bawah ya!
Boleh langsung DM kalau berminat, sekedar tanya pun juga boleh~
(RTs are appreciated! Terima kasih banyak!)
🐱: Found the the reason for my smile, the day i met you. Will you let me be the reason for your smile?
Art collab with @SaeKajuu_Art 💕
Saya-chan artwork thread below
#tomozuha #artcollab
Siang siang ke Nekoma
Bawain puding buat si Kenma
Jikalau kakak suka
Silahkan beli commission saya
#opencommission #digitalart #ArtistOnTwitter #ArtistOfIndonesia
Hoy 22 de Agosto cumple años Saya Isotani de Sixty Nine.
¡Felicidades!
https://t.co/IqyinBzAxc
Pagi ini saya lukis ini. Selamat pagi ahad semua. Marilah kita teruskan kehidupan dengan niat yang suci. Gituuuu..
.
#randomsketch #artstudy
More fanart of Reiki Saya, this time in a white suit which is more accurate to how she’s actually colored. Character was created by @chuki69chuki
Saya lukis si cantik @mimsieystudio :'). I've been admiring her artworks, her styles, her beauty... She's sooo sweet too. Im very insecure to show her my artworks yg tak seberapa bi but gladly she liked it ❤️❤️❤️
Sebenarnya saya fans Mang Ujang sih tapi dapet ide keknya bagus juga kalau Xia cosplay jadi Mamang Werner
#Xiart_Wangy #nijisanji_id
Seharian ini saya haus. Sudah minum banyak, tapi masih saja haus.
Ternyata saya haus akan kasih sayangmu.
Harap-harap saya bercinta, bertunang dan berkahwin dengan orang yang sama.❤
The timeline discovering Saya from Project X Zone is a thing from @Kiora06 art yesterday. Time to repost
Keluarga Twitter saya:
Orangtua: @youlevme @discryptency
Pasangan: @Earllgrey2
Anak-anak: @felpns @HelithusVy
via https://t.co/wBbarqSgpa
⠀