//=time() ?>
babu! spill karakter yang cocok buat jadi couple sama Mas Wrio dong !! sama tema yang bagus buat bikin AU-nya(timeline, place, etc.). lagi buntu banget... T^T
@Warm_Lillie Sorry, it's not Lusamine, but I thought about clothes!
cw // nsfw babu!
I'm so tired and desperate. Why he keep coming on my timeline, but not in me?
You can now get the Vshojo Gacha keychains ONLINE!
Instead of in a Gacha Machine, they are BLIND BAGS!
Will you try your luck?? ⬇️
powered by sheer will, caffeine, and one remaining brain cell
Made another one of these! Took a request on a GTA community to draw anon's character and car, and this time I had enough requests I could pick any, so I think I'll don another one down the line, after the Fundraiser and Xmas events. The car is a Declasse Rat Tornado #GTA
emerald gaming
quite 'busy' lately
but should be fine,, all my license are runs out, Imma back to work real quick
Babu! Selain wp craft fontaine, wp apa aja yang cocok buat Charlotte?
Finding kawanbabu to fill up my timeline, using He/Him as my pronouns and legal. I'm maining Hu Tao and Ayaka for now, if you interested please reply with a character that you bench (lmao) Me myself benching Childe and Wriothesley.
I AM NEVER GRADUATING! 🍷✨
Creating has always been a passion of mine, whether it's artwork, fun gaming moments, or ASMR. There may be breaks, I may become smaller or bigger, but I will always be here!
This is my promise to you. I will always be your Sensei ❤️
#tanecchi 😈🍎
🌌 imagine, Dokja being the only person on WoS fandom throughout the years. Mana apal semua karakter dan lorenya masing2(walau pas skenario ada skill buat memperkuat ingatannya) Tapi tetep aja, soalnya sender setiap baca karya fiksi selalu nanya2 orang 😭
う~ん
一応背景は伸びました
スマホに使えるのアスペクト比
(自分にスマホ掛けるだけw
自分用の程度中にご自由にお使ってください
Made this in 21:9 for smartphone, because I wanted to put it on mine, do use it if you feel you like to, just don't reprint it.
Commissioned by @ExplosifChoker 🩸
Really loved drawing Nerine, thank you for commissioning me!!
Made this little practice a few days ago, I asked people on a GTA circle to post their online character with their car and here's the result. I definitely wanna make more of these down the line, but work comes first.
Excited for GTAVI,ngl
Artwork cover 1/2 for @mythicalteyvat 's Genshin myth & fairytale zine, featuring young Alhaitham and Kaveh 🌱🏛️ Thank you for the opportunity! :'D
babu! cw // spoiler archon quest 4.2
sedih bgt liat komen di t1kt0k yg pada nyesel pull furina karena ternyata dia bukan archon fontaine, dan archonnya udh gada🥹. padahal furina sama foca itu kek satu orang, cuma furina sisi manusia nya foca🥹🥹🥹 sedihhh🥹🥹