画質 高画質

JUST READ THE NEW CHAP OF THE TGCF DONGHUA UPDATE. IM NOT CRAZY RIGHT. LIKE THIS IS SAN LANG STROKING HIS NECKLACE RIGHT?? RIGHT AT THE MENTION OF HUA XIE RIGHT???

0 1

San Lang appreciation ✨✨✨

78 407

Musta ang mga module naten kaps?
Pahinga din daw pag may time sabi ng mga bata. Wag papastress and enjoy lang hahah

unreleased arts merchandise soon. :)

381 664

happy birthday !! 🥳

more birthdays to come, nan dito lang kami if u need someone to talk to <3 feel free to rant :> enjoy you’re day ! we love youuu 😽

3 11

As I've promise earlier, I made a fanart for JoshTell. Yey! Bati lang ako ulit, Happy Anniv po mga kaps 🎉🎉 love love

REQUEST





JOSHTELL1stAnniversary
https://t.co/wJiv47RQJW

8 11

Here's my entry for 's

UwU SUPPORT PARA SA TALONGGGG!!! 🍆🍆🍆

Retweet nyo na den nangangailangan lang hehe
TYSM 💕

25 177

heres smth i threw together in 3 minutes as a new emote for arte lang

3 45

😅😂 IU lang sakalam
Sali ako on what's trending sa art the community

My Art 2010's (OC) vs My Art 2020's (IU only)

6 100

今日のお友は、シーサーです。
二柱でセットだから
いつもより賑やかになりました。

https://t.co/aYZ9vHMFsj一口に縁起物と言っても?lang=ja






0 2

In my defense, nagcraft lang ako ng condensed resins 😩

0 1

xie lang and hua cheng (aka hualian) say hi

0 25

Sa muka lang talaga ng art ko ako nagagandahan. Like comeon, do that fucking body and hand right fucker, while im way too satisfied with faces like this

0 0

Repost q lang to d2 😬 Figure drawing and again Color Blockings study.

4 26

mema lang talaga. obvious na pananakot 'to na parang "la na kayong magagawa, wala nang accord nyenye"

0 1

Caption this...

Kasi kung ako 'to, puro "Lolo nyo tiktok" lang nasa utak ko 😂

REQUEST

45 72

Rin * u*)

hello~
Isa na lang 100 moots naaaa ^ u^/

aaaand
Commissions are open~
If u wanna support me https://t.co/LAXWXaLkjR :'>

5 12