画質 高画質

Auction 19 is live 🌬️

Link: https://t.co/nbzhQ7qDuu

Startbid: 1000 $sama.
Marketplace:
Artist:

Ends: 5-2-2023 19:02 CET 🌬️

2 10

Behind the T.H.O.T. Thursday.

Back in 2009 Rufus and Psy were created for a visual audio Drama. However Psy was the lead protagonist and Rufus was the Secondary. And they were named Weston and Julen.

Weston (Psy) was a bit too dramatic and couldn't carry the story on.

(1/2)

2 16

Saya 🫶 ❤️😍
we are looking forward to the new drama...so excited 🙌💃😁
from

2 19

Auction 18 is live 🌬️

Link:
https://t.co/3axHLEeCtr

Startbid: 1000 $sama.
Marketplace:
Artist:

Ends: 2-2-2023 20:38 CET 🌬️

3 15

Albyandra itu istilahnya sosok "fallen angel". Penampilannya keliatan lembut dan baik, tapi somehow bikin kita ga nyaman buat liat dia lama-lama. Feardorcha artinya "dark man", sy gambarin dia sebagai sosok yang "dark", tetapi dilukiskan dengan "light".

Boardnya begini

0 6

Una pareja que ha tenido una pequeña discusión.
Estas ilustraciones los hago en Clip Studio Paint, me gusta mucho ese programa.
Compartan, porfavor, para que más personas vean mi trabajo.

0 0

For someone who loves World of Final Fantasy so much, I never draw anything from it for reason.
Let's fix that with Tama.

0 4

The Mughal Chain of Justice.

Pic 1& 2 depicts Jahangir in a Jharokha, Agra Fort, left side a Golden Chain with bells hanging beside the Red Canopy.


Pic 3 & 4 Shahjahan's throne accession, 1628. The two Sheikhs handling the Chain of Justice.
Src: Padshahnama.

6 47

⌛️The wait is almost over.
‼️ Chapter 1 will be dropped this coming Friday!

As I promised, Multiverse of Loffyllama is not just a PFP, but a collection packs with fantasy adventure story!

You aren't buying an ordinary llama.

You're owning the heart and soul of a character❤️

14 33

Art pertama aku gmbr wisuda temen2ku dah. Filenya di hp lama. Tp ini gambar ini jg pas awal2 aku mulai digital art sih (september 2020) vs gambar terbaru (januari 2023). Kalo dibilang berkembang apa ngga ya lumayan sih 😭

1 3



Just finished this a very well written & executed psychological crime K drama.

Song Haeyoung is phenomenal.

My only regret is why I didn't watch when it was airing last year but better late than never, right?

10 45

Estou criando um mangá one-shot, o nome é "Anomalia no Distrito Mishima"
Vai ser uma pegada meio Junji ito, suspense e drama.

Vai ter localização para PT-BR e EN-US

Minhas redes Sociais:
Insta: https://t.co/35ftFqY2dx
Tik Tok: https://t.co/3OfSvXuxlI

2 3

Auction 15 is live 💯

420Budhead RARE!

Link:
https://t.co/yhGJ3Oo5PI

Startbid: 2500 $sama.
Marketplace:
Artist:

Ends: 31-1-2023 17:12 CET

1 12

📢 Excited to announce will be onboarding on KURAMA. To celebrate we are hosting a giveaway.

Giveaway: 🎊
3 KURAMA Tickets

To enter:
💀 Follow
💀 Follow
💀 Follow
🏷️ Like & RT this post
✨ Tag 3 Friends

69 111

Alors pourquoi Nepp en tenue de miko ? Pour coller aux couleurs de Ama.
Pourquoi Gaufrette a des cheveux ? en référence à Nure-onna.
https://t.co/YJTxwIM5oG.

0 2

My lord Hashirama.
His eyes are brown from my perspective.
I like to add freckles to his skin.
He's perfect.💕

2 6

The Artist // The Artql

Recycle jugak art lama... baru pindah dekat tmpat baru so barang nk melukis x complete lg.. x lama lg boleh start lukis balik😁 cause i miss my watakalaaaa https://t.co/ZvPFX9km5w

25 70

This drawing is a part of what I have been working on these two weeks; however, I wanted to show it to you.❤

Don't forget to vote for my Mr. Hashirama.🙏

10 21

Ya puedo dormir tranquila hoy.

PD: Varis po, Varis... Se dice Rivolvah sama.

0 2