//=time() ?>
babu! tolong minta saran dongg karena tim sender cuma ada ini dan ga punya xilonen, mending kejar dps mavu atau nabung buat arle? sekarang lagi 0 pity. TIA!
Tomorrow is Ave Mujica first episode! I'm excited to see how things will be
In the mean time, I had a HC that something like this happened after MyGO ep 7 ending... (no) (this is just my delusion)
#bandoriart
Babu! Sender gacha citlali dan mau ambil wp citlali tapi dapet signature mavuika, ini bisa dipake sama siapa aja ya 😭 Sama apa mending sender ngejer mavuika aja (Pity 0, IF 10 doang) TIA!
babu! mending Arlecchino+Citlali atau Arlecchino+Sign? Wp buat arle cuma ada White Tassel sama Blackliff Pole (mau beli BP buat deathmatch sih)
Kalau dari karakter sender, mending gacha Xiao atau Tartaglia? Dua duanya sayang babu! Rencananya mau digabungin sama zhongli soalnya sender ngga bisa dodge 😵💫
Taking your beautiful son on a trip to see the beautiful cherry blossoms~ 🌸 (this is what happens post Real Boy ending, trust)
Ending my 2024 with 🌱Fat Meowtham🐱
//Based on real experience// 👩🦯➡️
#Haikaveh #Alhaitham #Kaveh #GenshinImpact
Masih mending lah mukanya Klein sama Zhou Mingrui.
Kemarin liat yang Amon sumpah gk sanggup aing, itu dahi apa lapangan bola, beneran jenong 😭😭😭
Liat char sheetnya vs offi illustnya berasa pfp sosmed vs foto ktp 🤣🤣🤣
ending the year on a wholesome note. This year has been particularly tough for me because the teaching practicum took up all of my time and energy, but I managed to do a lot in the short remaining time and gained much support. Thank you everyone!
ending the year right with another goldbullet pasta gijinka! see y'all in 2025! https://t.co/AgsE61sNLp
Day99
Who are you spending this new year Eve with?
今年最後の夜、誰と過ごすの?
#100日チャレンジ #100DayChallenge
#AzurLane #aegir #Ägir #エーギル #1day1art #1日1絵
2024 is ending waahh ;v;
my goal for 2025..is to gather up my courage and try streaming hehe! ★🍬
(i hope u look forward to it too..! 🥹)
what’s your goal for 2025?
皆さんは2025の目標…もう決まったのかな〜?
Plans for new year, study more about colors and textures. Spending time with adventurer wife over here.
This drawing is part of a little dynamic that I do every year :0
It's interesting seeing how a lot of details change depending on the year!
My goal is to do this for 10 years so I can see how my style changes c:
2021 → 2022 → 2023 → 2024 https://t.co/tozdjdeIF7
MY SONNNNNNNNNNN 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭ENDING THE YEAR WITH AN IVAN SONG???????
I saw Fuwawa and Thighs trending today.
So… here’s a quick drawing of Fuwawa’s thigh… 🩵