//=time() ?>
Here is the final piece. I actually created Saya many years ago when I was still in college. She's a kitsune ^-^
r u guys still up?
tinry ko magkulay ng simple lang kasi napansin ko sa mga nakalipas kong artw ay nao-over do ko ang pagkukulay (:T)
Saya ko sa naging resulta ✨( ꈍᴗꈍ)✨
#artph
@sawagashica お美しい女性をお二人😍
左)キャンディ・ダルファー(ソロ/サックス)
右)saya (レルエ/バイオリン、キーボード)
A ver, quiero hacer esta cosa con Saya y con Aura. Lo haré también en Ig, porque aquí no espero mucho feedback, no sé, ojalá sí 😅
[RT and purchase WILL BE VERY APPRECIATED!]
Haloo saya buka PO fanmerch Genshin Impact dan JiroSabu sampai tanggal 18 Juli 2021 jam 23.59!
Untuk pemesanan bisa langsung isi formulir atau ke Tokopedia saya~
> https://t.co/LK1dBEbtvD
> https://t.co/AKR95SLjWS
Makasih~
Kyuro versi ku...
Maklumin, saya ga jago gambar male character.... Hehe~
#kyurt #fanart #digitalart #ibisPaintX
Eu fazendo arte para a missão do submundo de valkaria
"A Canção de Saya"
https://t.co/qbBbELdbi3
Selamat Ulang Tahun Yopi 🎂 🎉🎉🎉
Semoga sehat selalu , dan goals nya segera tercapai.Makasih juga karna telah memotivasi buat improve , setiap nonton drawing stream yopi selalu menjadi sumber motivasi saya .
Btw ini hadiah dari saya , semoga suka😊
#happyioseventeen
#ioarts
Saya's part time job is working as a cheif with her dad.
My first ever illustration for my OC Saya! The president of the artcult!😍😍
Did a training arc on hair rendering and hands abit and I'm somewhat happy with my current progress from crap to... less crap XD
Next training arc is composition and BG!
#originalcharacter #digitalarts