画質 高画質

We love Elaina but we should appreciate Saya too!

2 18

"Saya in a bodysuit, similar to Miranda or Talis from Mass Effect? Sorry if it has already been done and I am forgetting..." - Kindamaybe?

119 1258

Sebab beberapa hari lepas i lukis atas canvas kan. Tapi i nak cuba la juga lukis dlm Photoshop hari ni.

JOM! 🤩 layan Speed Painting saya! wihuu!! kita layan² je brush ni. Best sangat! and i rindu sgt pantai!.

lagu pun retro awesome sgt dari .app

🌊Ni gambarnya! ✨

0 2

"Hopeless" , karya editor/komikus kita .
Sangat menggambarkan apa yang terjadi belakangan ini. Saya juga mengalami sulitnya mendapat rumah sakit saat covid dan sesak napas; lalu dapat kabar kawan meninggal karena tidak dapat rumah sakit beberapa hari lalu

332 530

Hallo, saya Park Jae-Eon. Siapa yang ingin menjadi koleksi kupu-kupu saya?

0 0

Hi, my name is Saya! I am a duck vtuber that reincarnated into a human! I also have a pet duck ish?

0 2

Assalamualaikum dan hai lord Twitter semua 😂 saya pelukis amatur bertaraf kentang dan juga baru hijrah ke Twitter 👀👍 boleh panggil Rin🙈 kalau boleh singgah IG 😂 btw kak naji punya komik best👀👍🔥 k tu je😂 (gambar paling boek yg pernah Rin lukis setakat ni😢✌️)

0 3

Hi, my name is Saya! I am a duck vtuber that had reincarnated into a human! I also have a pet duck ish? My twitch is https://t.co/Mqfp2KdTox

0 4

Thank you so much, saya ambil idea drpd gambar lukisan sis juga 😄

0 0

Hi my name is Saya! I am a duck vtuber that reincarnated into a human! I also have a pet duck ish? My twitch is https://t.co/WCM1awvEgR

1 1

Open commission Chibi style (=^・∆・^=).
Perlu uang untuk biaya sehari hari pribadi saya hehe.
Reshare sangat berharga untuk saya-!

6 13

The 19th (technically?) Namco character of the day is Saya from Namco X Capcom!

15 34

MUCH BETTER SAYA closer to how i imagine her

6 64

first time i design saya oops. and it didnt turn out at all how i envisioned it

7 83

My persona
Iya ada dua, cewe Ama cowo༎ຶ‿༎ຶ
Karna saya hemaprodit( ´◡‿ゝ◡`)


4 8

I'm Saya, I'm a duck vtuber who has reincarnated into a human! I also have a pet duck ish? My twitch is https://t.co/Mqfp2KdTox

1 2

After giving it some thoughts. Im very satisfied with my 2nd OC. 🥰

Welcome to the Potato family Saya!~

3 11