画質 高画質

Repost ko lang si Pipoy 💜

112 424

5 Jahre lang leitet unser DJ Rainbow Rocks jetzt schon das Best of-Voting. Zum Jubiläum hat er sich da was besonderes ausgedacht. Morgen von 10 bis 10 spielt er und die Top 2 Songs aus allen Monaten von Nov 2015 bis Dez 2020. Das wird also ein Weilchen dauern D:

5 12

WAIT ! I enjoied drawing it !
RUSSIA!AU ~ HUALIAN
Xie Lian with black hair , yeap

0 7

Dapat nung HSH ko pa to gagawin pero tinamad lang ako so eto na hahahaha

REQUEST

81 340

Lingwei lang malakas mga mamser

0 0

Made these for a while back, inspired by Spiderverse hehe. Gonna make more Darnas soon wait lang haha

42 219

After the Khun one, here is my San Lang's very special wallpaper 👀 Now I'll keep staring at my phone for no reason haha

2 5

Kolehiyo ng mga mahuhusay't hindi katatamtaman, binubuo ng mga mag-aaral at gurong napapagod at nakakaramdam din ng kalungkutan.

Dalawang araw na lang bago ang pagtitipon ng ating mga danas. dalawang araw na lang bago ang Isip at Galaw 🍃

Isip at Galaw
12.19.2020

12 21

hi, uhm i dunno if their appearance fits your characters kasi uh yung synopsis pa lang nabasa ko 😅. But I LOVE makulit Ken, so I tried to show it on his face like makulit na medyo may yabang kasi alam nyang gwapo sya, ganun, 😅. ++

4 9

Our baobei, San Lang (donghua version)
This took longer than calculated www

365 1175

because Christmas is coming and nagsimula na ang simbang gabi, quick drawing lang 🤶

0 4

skl ko lang watercolor portraits ko noong 2nd year college hehehe

1 14

Let San Lang take care of little Xie Lian 🥰🥰🥰

20 48

share q lang hihi mukha kasi silang sticker >w<

1 26

Blue Footed Booby... kyot lang ni mr.birdy

0 9

"people are allowed to dislike things" WRONG. no one is allowed to dislike chang geng from sha po lang

3 23

YES
tho ice dress shouldnt be melt if elsa lost conscious🤤

for those who dont know:
this is from chapter book anna & elsa series
all hail the queen
japanese title 愛されるエルサ女王

also available in trad-simp chi/ru/fr etc lang ver
THIS IS AN ELSANNA SHIPPER MUST HAVE ITEM https://t.co/r3VLXcVg0P

0 8

Henlo. Pasensya na ngayon lang ulet nakagawa fanart for esbi. Heres fanart. Hope you like it guys.

Follow nyo art acct ko hehe:

REQUEST

SB19 BillboardSocialTop7

65 120