//=time() ?>
Made some new moogalini emotes last night hehe they will be available for tier 1 subs! 🐄🐄
SHE'S READY!!!! man i'm so glad i redid it from the original one i did... Soooo let's get those RTs <33333 hehe.
"Shhh.. Tiny Albedo is sleeping..."
Thank you so much for making my last post such a great success with a whopping 7k likes and 1k rts!
I hope you all look forward to the next artwork I'll be making.. hehe
#GenshinImpact #Albedo #原神
I rarely draw full body amy hehe but I wanted to thank you for the 2k followers that we are now on the account UwU
Happy birthday Calista ❤️
Sesekali gambarnya pakai warna yang earth tone hehe 👍 #commission #potraitdrawing #cuteillustration
@VictoryDraws Henloo thanks for the art share. I'm Nao and I go by Xnsherr as my artist name. I like to draw males and chibi heads. (I also have my birthday this month Yey)
Thanks again for the art share. Here are some of my works which I'm so proud of hehe:
yes, I have a male and a female oc, and no, they don't have a name or story and I'm not planning to make one for them xD.
I like my male oc better hehe.
@ShelenbergVera I have an idea for somethin’, hehe? 4
Super adorable c0mm I got to do for (@ \ Spudomie) of their OC and another favorite goof hehe~ 😋😋💖💖
I hate anatomy, anyways? @? @! #! $! ' I LOVE THIS DARK CACAO AU SO MUCHH hehe siren cacao- Thank you river art for creating that beauty😍 -teach me how to draw hands istg-
#darkcacaocookie #darkcacao #siren😈 #LEMOMN
🌸 #clayreeelive 🌸
i'm playing hades for the first time and i'm being coached by the cutie panda! oh and i'm taking over her stream too so come hang out hehe 🤭💕
stream links below
v v v
[ #shinaeart #oc #originalcharacters ]
the bust shots of two groups very important in my oc universe! let me know your fav hehe
Agak ribet sih hehe. Klo nggak paham silahkan bertanya (◍•ᴗ•◍)
Fyi, karakter yang kugambar ini OC punya Ciki //@.micerraa// namanya Jeje 😗💕
@ShadowyGhost_ Oiie gente, sou Larão é gosto de desenhar no digital e faço mulheres bonitas hehe
Comissões https://t.co/xJsevXJqtC