画質 高画質

Xie Lian enseguida recuperando la compostura y dando las gracias dulcemente a San Lang, pero él no puede parar de pensar en el dolor de XL y que no ha podido protegerle, y se sienta a su lado para cuidarle ❤️❤️

0 0

This part! The handholding. Look at how gently San Lang is treating Xie Lian. Xie Lian’s pained face. And that look of worry when San Lang thought it didn’t work 🥺🥺

0 4

"to think that we could stay the same..."

puro na lang

0 8

Arco del paso de Banyue; la destrucción de las San Lang stan.

10 35

o xie lian sempre suspeitou que o san lang era o hua, mas nessa cena, por um momento, ele nem se lembrou disso e apenas entrou em desespero pensando que o havia perdido, isso corta tanto o coraçãozinho meus céus

40 280

It's today huh? That moment where San Lang really scared me ——

0 30

San Lang, no——...
I - I didn't reach in time...

6 88

ESTOY ROTA, ESTE EPISODIO ME HIZO SENTIR IGUAL A CUANDO LEÍ LA NOVELA.

SAN LANG, ME DEJASTE MUY MAL

1 16

TSUMUGI AKO NA LANG AKO NA LANG PLEASE AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA

0 1

『狼毛龍爪(Lang Mao Long zhua)』

字が綺麗に書けなさ過ぎて
1冊スケッチブックボツにしました💸𓀀

2 22

I have to write a whole ass essay for Ap Lang about “✨positivity amid the virus✨” by tonight. I want to jump into the damn Arctic ocean

0 4

Kathryn Newton of Detective Pikachu fame has been cast as Cassie Lang for presumably about to get her big on as Stature/giantgirl

1 30

Baka bet nyo lang wallpaper ko hahah

68 145

Ano ang unang tikim mo sa romantikong pag-ibig? 💞 Ang sabi nila ito'y nagsisimula sa simpleng pag-hanga o "crush". Naaalala mo rin ba ang mga kalokohang ginawa mo para lang mapansin ka ni crush? Pero.. mukhang mas naaalala mo ang 'yong mga Pisay crushes 🍵 ++

7 14

America Chavez, Kate Bishop, Cassie Lang...are we in our way to setting up
We just need Hulkling, Wiccan and Patriot to get started now!

2 4

wait lang mHie

3 28

💜 HAILEE STEINFELD is KATE BISHOP and KATHRYN NEWTON is CASSIE LANG 💛

36 187

omg mejo late wtf ngayon ko lang to nakita but thank you so much miss jana jael u r my favorite drawerist 4 life ilysm 😔👆 thanks din sa super maeffort na birthday greeting video : D

0 0