//=time() ?>
Eto lang maiaambag ko hahaha actually di pa talaga tapos 'to sayang di nahabol. 미안해 마펄 ╥﹏╥
(ノ*>∀<)ノ♡ #MappleDeservesBetter ✨
soooo I noticed something 👀
Puro pala secondleads saka yung mainlead na babae yung dinudrawing ko recently 👁️👄👁️ wala lang skl hahahahahaha
M
1931 German thriller film directed by #FritzLang and starring #PeterLorre in his breakthrough role as Hans Beckert, a serial killer of children.
Screenplay was written by Lang and his wife Thea von Harbou and was the director's first sound film.
Lang's found a cute little maid outfit and is certainly 'enjoying" wearing it
Patreon reward from @WildHelios
Go check em out!
Hiiii-yahhh!!! My recent digital portrait commission 😄
after 1234567890yrs ngayon nanaman lang ako naka pag digipaint 😂
300-400php- halfbody
#commissionedart #artph #commissionsopen
Morning.. :) pa isa lang sa #Kentin 💙
#Esbibis #Dadesbi
@SB19Official
5/5 🐓 and done 🤘
Di ko lang talaga mapagtanto kung bakit pinahirapan ako ng buhok 😭. Pero sana proud ka pa rin sa'kin Ken 🤧
@SB19Official
hua cheng é um nenem mesmo sendo uma geladeira sabe, o san lang parece aqueles moleque encapetado que fica implicando com cada a que a gente solta
"Tawagin mo lang ako..."
#GayaSaPelikulaFinale
#GayaSaPelikula
@ianpangilinan_ @jphabac @TheRainBro @gayasapelikula @globestudiosph
Haven't participated in a DTIYS in so lang HSHADHFJNDJ thank you for hosting this @JeromeDraws !!! Made the body a shy clown (lyk me?? Chz) :^)
#JeromeDTIYS #Art #ArtPH
And then this cuteness happened...altho I still don't really understand San Lang's reaction...he looked sad and uncomfortable...but I'm sure one day eventually I'll understand. #TGCFdonghua #HuaLian
Natripan habang di makatulog. Nagtry magdesign kuno at calligraphy sana kaso di talaga marunong. Lol.
Anyway, your are free to use this BUT...
-give proper credits
-bawal gamiting merch or freebie
-okay lang print basta SARILING PRINTER NYO ang gamit 🤣
https://t.co/NIDi5KqWqM
Xie Lian en modo PROTECT HUSBAND. Versión Hua Cheng y versión San Lang 👌🏻💕✨
Idk which ones to pick tbh fjsksksk pero the first one is more on angelic(?) Then soft, then "dark" as Hazel does magic in HoO ginawa ko lang na anime style yung magic me. Then I THINK this is the only evil art that I have which is also one of my first artworks/self portraits??? https://t.co/CQocjSiXgW