画質 高画質

Noelle chara yg paling kusuka desainnya di GI and Flamebringer mas crush yg gapernah pulang ke akun arknights saia:"

37 167

Combining these experiences and episodes and framing them within the hyperbolic, hyperdramatic supernatural world of X-Men gives us a character who can speak to everyone’s interior conflict regarding personal connections and emotional vulnerability. 8/8

11 134

Positive aspiration for 2022:
Would like to make some official artwork for Supernatural, or submit some art for an official art book. RT or QRT would be greatly appreciated, and help this to be seen 😊

30 68


Netflix

genres: horror, psychological, drama, supernatural
cast:
director: Lee Eung Bok
webtoon artist: Carnby Kim, Young Chan Hwang

1 3

sbnrnya gw cukup puas entry gw buat sukufushi antho tp somehow maaf kalo paintku berantakan tp emang aku paint ngga pernah rapih 🥲 untuk itu mari kuperlihatkan part yg paling kubanggakan 😅

0 7

pagi pagi aku iseng buat picrew nya -jnjm xixixixixiixix. tibatiba kepikiran kalo mereka kapan kapan photoshoot gini gimana ya? 🤣 eh tapi udah pernah belum sih pose begini? 🤔

12 290

Made this ages ago and never shared it. Was going to make a video.
A “redesign” or official design of an old book character, Alex.
Check comments for info on him.

0 1

TERIMAKASIH BANYAK UNTUK SIAPAPUN ITU YG PERNAH REKOMIN BUAT BACA MANGA KIMI NO KOE SUMPAHHH SUKA BANGETTT, baca ini rekom sekali krn selain ringan jg bikin lucu gemes²sin <333

0 2

The Divine Anomaly is a group of supernatural characters fighting against the forces of evil.

We are working on building each character and their story before a large crossover event occurs.

2 7

The final 4 pages of my horror comic. TW: blood, gore, supernatural horror. What do you think?

1 6

he experimented on human and supernatural alike he could get his hands on. merging and making all kinds of new and terrible chimeras and abominations.

0 3

Tad late, sorry! I'm Ajani, I make lots of OC content and the occasional fanart.

Most of my work is around my comic HellBent, a supernatural action story with demons, vampires, magic, and all other sorts of bullshit. If you wanna check it out, there's a link in my bio!

2 3

Pernah terfikir tak kerja 2-3 jam je sehari, tapi boleh dapat sampai dlm RM500 sebulan? Jom cari extra income dgn eRezeki. Dalam program eRezeki ni, korang boleh buat job online yang simple je.

Jom register eRezeki dekat sini > https://t.co/GCkio06oTg ataupun scan je QR code tu.

759 2447

https://t.co/B6xAEAKCJi Comic novella, Christa's Ghost, is available on Amazon Kindle for only £1.99!

0 1

He's Howell's older brother and he's really into the supernatural. https://t.co/w1HeUBNji1

0 0

I like to imagine that if Tabrienna existed in a more supernatural setting, they would be a chonky seer who can see past (Gabbi), present (Tabby), and future (Janine)...with varying levels of reliability!
🎨6De6ViL

32 117

December was a personal best for me and such a fantastic way to end the year!🤩🤩

Triad’s sequel—EQUINOX released and the final preorder numbers were far beyond my expectation.

Turns out, still love spice, romance, family, and shifter supernaturals 🔥🔥🔥

THANK YOU

3 13

09. Angel Buddy (엔젤 버디)
🗂 finished with 80 chapter (+ 2 side story)
legal site: lezhin (eng)
tag: bl, romance, fantasy, supernatural

FINALLY we got more scenes after all this time 🥺🤸‍♀️

0 0