//=time() ?>
Wag ka mahiya @missterrose98 ☺️ I appreciate it a lot~ thank you for this🥰
@SB19Official
Seein' people posting theirs, so I'll post mine too! Thank you so much to @hanekonya for commissioning @/Guwumochi for this! I love my little tail wag 🥺
#texillust
I saw a tail wag emoji Discord & I felt like trying to make one for my derg Ziffer so here's a simple animation that I made last night.
here's the mail it never fails it makes me wanna wag my tail, when it comes i wanna wail, maaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
✨let's rest na! Gonna answer your inquiries tomorrow morning! Wag kalimutan ang pahinga! Lovelots!
- im still open for commissions tomorrow! Just message your inquiries! Mwapz
Stell 💙
Wag nyong pansinin yung sapatos 😭
2 hour art challenge by @ARTSB19
FILIPINO ATINg Wika
@SB19Official #SB19
#ACxSB19atYTFFPerf
#SiningBayan19
Lurker lang po talaga ako sa gdm HAHAHAHAH
2-Hour Challenege @ARTSB19
'Wag na lang po pansinin yung kamay~🥲
#SiningBayna19
@SB19Official #SB19
@fantasyamazon TW// body horror, eye strain
Thanks fr hosting!
Hi hello howdy im skully and im stressing out about school rn
SUH WAG 😎
[FanArt]
The Four Bad Boys And Me
J: Don't worry hold my hand..
C: Wag mo kong bibitawan hah..
J: Of course, I'll never let you go. :)
@kaori_oinuma
@rhys_miguel
@StarCinema
@tinalata_
@OfficialMaidens
#ListenToLoveTFBBAM
#KaoRhys #JeyDice
KAORHYS OUR ONLY JEYD1CE
Lastly, no surprises here, Jyahnar or Cana, the herrscher of ocean. I bet my primos she’s the hydro archon. She even comes with this godly judge Fontaine-ish outfit. Very god of justice. Sana claymore. Basta wag nang catalyst. She’s so pretty. I want her please. 😭
MSERIES BOYS ART COMMS ITO SO WAG NYO NAKAWEN O KAYA IREPOST HEHE SALAMAT 🥵🥵🥵
Hindi talaga 🥸
Wag kayong malito, di ako yung art CHAROT HAHAHAHAHAHAHA
Requesting Bazinga by
@SB19Official @88risingRadio @sosupersam
@ARTSB19 #SiningBayan19
#SUPERFANFRIDAY
#STANWORLD #SB19
Aright opening ONE slot for a stream sleeping pet asset. Will be animated with a tail wag/breathing. $100 (additional may apply to more complex designs)
Extra $30 if you'd like a custom pet bed (example in reply). Comment or DM to claim
#Vtuber #VtuberAssets #vtubercommissions
"Wag na muna natin pag-usapan"
#fiancetwt #karljacobsfanart #sapnapfanart #quackityfanart