//=time() ?>
art! izin setor rkgk hasil artblock nan gabut sender, ada yang mau ber🐄tual? (homophobic dni please akunku isinya GL)
Did simple 3D blockout for the base of the painting.
I wonder if I'll ever get the time to turn it into real 3D asset lol
This person also said some bullshit about me making Adam brown so yeah, HARD block 😭 https://t.co/qSp1MWmWhO
sebuah tips kalo lagi art! block : explore brush! niscaya kalian akan menemukan brush yang enak dan mood menggambar kalian kembali🤘🏻🔥
Tonight continues a delinquent's attempt at building a road block-- I mean customer service! It's Supermarket Simulator!! 🛒✨
First stream with new mechanical keyboard, I'm so excited!! 🥺💕
⏰ ❯❯ 9:00PM EST // 10:00AM JST
See you there LabM8s! ✨
#AQUA_LiVE
クトゥルフ神話TRPG
◤ 4blocks-正位置- ◢
に行く探索者!⚾️□□□□
一般野球部男子で3つ隣の憧れのお姉さんとめちゃくちゃになってきますさようなら…あまりにも楽しみ…
Quick chibi of Regulus x Blind Obsession EGO
Waa trying to get out of art block 🥹
hope to draw more serious art later when i got the motivations back
#Reverse1999 #LimbusCompany
Gm are guys still farming? Farm is you love money lol
Lets farm together😉🩵🩷
$BLOCK @GetBlockGames
$PARAM @ParamLaboratory
art! sender baru aktif lagi setelah artblock dan gambar "lu guang" hehe. btw, mari ber- 🐄!
Art! Siklus sender
Ada ide > gambar > gagal > emosi> tutup laptop > scroll twitter > pengen gambar > ada ide > gambar > gagal lagii> sedih > scroll twitter > pengen gambar > repeat 😭
KU INGIN MENYUDAHI ARTBLOCK INIII!!! HHHHHH
MEME PUN KU GAMBAR TP MASIH ARTBLOCK (cont..)
I’ve been blocking so many AI art accounts on DeviantArt, its one thing to use it as a tool/shitposts but seeing users selling this slop on DA for premium subscriptions is an absolute scam.
I just scan through and steal them for references for actual art to comm lol
The good news is I managed to overcome my artblock.
The bad news is I only want to draw silly comics.
hii semuaaa! sender baru nyentuh 1k daaan aku membuat DTIYS!! yuu yg artblock bole cobaain! redraw juga boleh banget (klo menang dapet hadiah looowh hehe)
anw deadline art! nya masih mei kook >< yg mau rep aja nanti aku tag di original post nyaa