画質 高画質

❗❗❗ART FOR A CAUSE❗❗❗

DIGITAL ART LANG PO
Portraits, Bust, Half-Body, Sketch, Icons, and Fully Rendered. 200-500 php EVERYTHING WILL BE DONATED TO THE VICTIMS OF FLOODING IN CAGAYAN and ISABELA

pm for more info.

8 9

Vanavond weer 2 uur lang de leukste op https://t.co/sL0XvZBLqw! Jullie luisteren toch ook? 🇬🇧Tonight between 18 & 20.00 CET I'll be hosting my dedicated to It's in but the speaks for itself! Hope you guys tune in!

0 1

Baka sakaling may interesado, please retweet na lang kung kaya.

sa dami ng style na nagawa ko, susulitin natin donation nyo.

more of my works sa instagram ko: https://t.co/aZkKPxSVz8

6 6

hi po! hindi po ako ganon kagaling na artist but i came up with the idea na mag pa art commission, payment is sa gcash po, eto lang po yung kaya kong artwork na kayang gawin ng mabilis, 100% po yung ibibigay sa mga nasalanta, thankyou po!

52 61

Hi i want to help din i do basic cartoon art line. 50 pesos lang po :> dm me lang 😅

1 1

reaksyon ko kapag may nakita akong aso na nakatali/nakakulong tas pinapabayaan lang ng amo

2 11

how can donghua san lang look like an angel, but manhua san lang looks like a whore,, is it the eyes

3 9

Amo que San Lang decían una oración y ya Xie Lian lo miraba como la octava maravilla del mundo, me identifico

21 75

🚨 COMMS FOR A CAUSE 🚨

Hello po! Im doing quick portrait sketches for a minimum of 100 pesos(extra donations are very much appreciated 🥺) para makapagdonate sa ating mga kababayan sa Cagayan. 100% will be donated po. Thru gcash lang po

27 42

Kailan kaya ako magi-improve sa coloring at pagdo-drawing ng kamay? ಥ‿ಥ

Fanart lang...

0 1

HELLO!!! I AM OPENING MY COMMISSIONS TO BE DONATED SA MGA VICTIMS NG ESPECIALLY SA MGA TAO SA CAGAYAN!!!!!!

- 100% of the proceeds will go straight to donation drives!!!
- 5 slots FOR NOW (will update pag kaya)
- DM lang kayo sa akin!!!

184 134

hi open po ako for cheap simple icon commissions P100 lang po to be donated in full to causes for typhoon ulysses victims. mop through gcash or paypal po. dm niyo lang ako if interested. thank you 😭❤️

12 10

hi open po ako for cheap simple icon commissions P100 lang po to be donated in full to typhoon ulysses victims

https://t.co/WpH9B1Sv2q

13 19

san lang: gege do i look good enough to jump down the sinner's pit?

46 117

"Espere. San Lang, pare de se mover."
San Lang olhou para Xie Lian antes de sorrir uma vez. Ele disse: "Não tenha medo."
Xie Lian disse: "Você... Se afaste primeiro e volte. Se você voltar deixarei de ter medo."

69 233

“Don’t be scared.”

“You…come back here first. Come back here and I won’t be scared.”

“Don’t worry, I’m just going to leave for a bit. We’ll see each other again soon.”

“Don’t—”

“SAN LANG!!!”

410 1234

ayoko na lang talagang mag-talk...

36 216

"At such height, at the brink of the pit, the boy’s red clothes danced in the night breeze. San Lang glanced at him again with a smile. “Don’t be scared.”"

114 394

Magkaroon lang kami ng kuryente and wala akong pasok I'll try to finish this

0 0

Oh hey! look i can still draw... wala lang share ko lang :<

2 9