//=time() ?>
✨Supernatural girls Special drop!
🤍 Byakki💗
The original character by @TsutaKaede
✨0.035eth
Please check it out here 👇
https://t.co/b4nxTvrEoP
#るりファンアート #NFTJapan https://t.co/NPnlCVasV3
I rarely get to draw deity/supernatural characters, so I had fun drawing Death/Muerte 😳✨
Death/Muerte is a character from 'Unwritten Death' webtoon by @LavenderIce
abang ama adek emg kaga pernah akur yak.....
#andiadinata_art
#aliaadelia_art
#maha5fanart
#maha5
[III]. Ran, The boy next door
paling ganteng sefakultas nya, kalo perlu sekampus nya. cowo ini selalu membawa manga favorite nya di backpack Jansport warna maroon yang gapernah dia ganti, Heartthrob lulusan Pangudi Luhur ini melanjutkan jejak nya ke kampus kuning. Mau kenalan?
Ardita Silvadha Erlangga pernah berkarir di Korea Selatan dan Jerman sebelum bergabung dengan @agateint sebagai kepala layanan operasional.
Berbekal pengalamannya, Ardita akan berbicara tentang cara mengelola tahap live-ops dalam gim.
Ayo, dengarkan di https://t.co/fDl2NDxkhY!
When the Night Comes - A queer, narrative driven supernatural visual novel & dating sim. You play as a monster slayer tasked to solve a murder within a world of vampires, witches, demons, and lycans. Tried & true premise, but very fun. Gideon Emery is the vampire. I was doomed.
What's that?! 👺 HEARTist Le Nhat Vu draws a compelling encounter with a tengu, a supernatural being from Japanese folklore, in a beautiful snowy landscape. Get lost in Vu's illustrated stories here: https://t.co/ATWH00OLjR
#rkgk #낙서
Ini Jun-Ho, CEO hotel yang ada dibawah perusahaan bapaknya. Jun-Ho itu saudara tirinya Seung-Ho (mereka beda ibu). Choi brothers ini dari kecil gak pernah akur🤧
#seaballseaball
✨Supernatural girls✨
There are 6 girls in this collection
Allin🤍
Amber❤️
Amily💜
Aireen💛
Alicia💙 🚫sold🚫
Ari💗 🚫sold🚫
They are available now on Opensea (polygon)
https://t.co/i9J6pyAjlW
#cutenft #Polygon #nftcollector #NFTcollection #nftjapan
*mtp - Selamat natal dan tahun baru 2022! Mari sejenak kita lupakan bahwa adik-adik imut ini pernah ngebakar rumah(?) bareng mas Albert xD
@MoriartyFESS
#MoriartyThePatriot #williamjamesmoriarty #jackfrost #fanart #louisjamesmoriarty #riseoftheguardians #憂国のモリアーティ
@AREAJULID Hukum karma, hukum tabur tuai, hukum sebab akibat, itu nggak akan pernah salah alamat.
Some Crowls🥺💙💙
#artwork #artist #ArtistOnTwitter
#Supernatural #SPNFamily #crowley
@Odistheknight [Crashes in here at the speed of fast]
HI Here's Krypto!! Their an electro pop artist and have a heavy motif with cryptids and the supernatural! Their favorite NSR artist is DJSS, I like to think that they often try to ramble about aliens and extraterrestrials with him.
This is Action-Kid. A 13yr old who stumbled across an ancient stone that grants him supernatural abilities along with a battle suit.
#art #illustration #ActionKid
#supernatural
#supernaturaljam
#絵津鼓 先生
面白かったー🎉JAMの方はなかなか切ないシーンも多かったけどそれが話にリアルさを足してて良かった。私の語彙力じゃ「面白かった」としか言えないがとにかく面白かった〜🥰✌️
Udah pernah nyoba beberapa kali sih, tapi kayanya masih belum berhasil (´•ω•`)
Brie, gay dullahan, vice president of the Supernormal Club. As Tara's #2 she's tasked with sorting through all of the supernatural activity that needs investigated (there is none, she just plays scrabble on her phone), she's also an accident prone dweeb with a big crush on Tara