ก้อนพี่ซอก 🥺

I vote

for HallyuLife Awards 2021 - Global Fans' Choice.

28 25

I vote for HallyuLife Awards 2021 - Global Fans' Choice.


66 174

I Vote for HallyuLife Awards 2021 - Global Fans' Choice.


57 165

感覺這張圖倒過來看也滿有意思🙌💙

원호사랑해♥️WENEE love WH forever


I vote for HallyuLife Awards 2021 - Global Fans' Choice

64 95

วาดไปยิ้มไป น้องวอนโฮเป็นน่ารักกก 💕🐰✌️


I vote for HallyuLife Awards 2021 - Global Fans' Choice

34 40

I vote for HallyuLife Awards 2021 - Global Fans' Choice

(tut for sma is in the reply down below)

19 3

💐😆💙🐰✨

원호사랑해♥️WENEE love WH forever

I vote for HallyuLife Awards 2021 - Global Fans' Choice

124 267

This is sneak peak for ComicStrip tommorow.. 🗓️

Every Sunday at 6PM KST, on my twitter account..

I vote for HallyuLife Awards 2021 - Global Fans' Choice.


9 25

Trip Trip ni ay Anime

What is late diba?? Sarry nakatulog kasi ako kagabi hakhak..

Well, here's pinunong as Khun Aguero Agnes from the Tower of God! I really love this manhwa!

SB19 BreakthroughArtist


25 31

Trip Trip ni ay Anime

It's a week of recycle fanart ako ngaun. Here's Ms. Hong as selermun 🌙

SB19 BreakthroughArtist


27 41

Trip Trip ni ay Anime

Repost na naman entry ko haahah

SB19 BreakthroughArtist


38 47

Trip trip ni ay Anime

Ken as Mashina Taichi. Oo ‘di kamukha HAHAHAH ‘di ko nagaya yung reference q😂

SB19 BreakthroughArtist


23 22

Trip Trip ni ay Anime 💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙

kahapon ko toh natapos 💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙🥺🥺🥺🥺

SB19 BreakthroughArtist


34 47

Trip Trip ni ay Anime


I can see you as L.
KenTell yan oh Keuna eating Ssssstorberi HAHAHAHA

SB19 BreakthroughArtist


37 40

Predict ko na after couple of months, tataas na buhok ni sej tapos ganito anime version huhuhuhu.

HowlxSejun

9 14

Trip trip ni ay Monochrome

Ewan ko kung tama ba ‘tong ginawa ko haha. Habol lang akooo nakalimutan ko kaninang 8, busy sa tc eh😂


28 24

Trip Trip ni ay Monochrome

Hindi ko alam kung acceptable itong ginawa ko. Tama po ba ito? Si Stell po ito ah, si


37 33