pixel art - reference (Ayan Nag)

0 1

正義感強めなのに、どこか振り回されるAkk。
Ayanの態度にドギマギしていて、
今のところはまだどこか頼りない印象だけど、
ここからどんな風に様変わりしていくのか、
二人の関係性の行く末が楽しみ。



3 10

PierreDette payong mumint

HINDI KO MATIIS BABIES KO AYAN NA TINAPOS KO NA SYA HAHAHAHAHA! CUTE CUTE BABIES KO🥹❤️

(Last muna siguro ito sa ngayon focus muna sa school hahah! Balik nalang ako pag bakasyon😂)

322 943

Hala ayan na nakaabang na oh

0 1

Ayan, miserable ka tuloy. Deserve.

0 4

「マーメイドの祈り」CDジャケットのマーメイドあやんをアバターにしてみました🧜‍♀️🫧

SHOWROOM あやん家
https://t.co/ks04JfHR5i

ayan’s STORE
https://t.co/rAQMfm4jMr

どちらもよろしくお願いします◡̈💝

0 11

Ate c. Ayan nanaman sila. I think nananadya na? 🥲🥲

0 0

VXONArtist niyo nagsilapagan na ng veri peri C13, ako ayan palang 😭

8 21

HIII my name is Ayan and my works mostly cater to my interests!

0 0

I LIVE FOR SLEEPY CHIBI AYAN

1 11

Welcome to my 1K DTIYS
introducing my oc Ayan Zahawi.
im not good with designing characters so I hope the design isn't too boring! 😭.

1 9

MIKO'S DRAW THIS IN YOUR STYLE 💞

thank you all so much for the overall support 😭😭 we just hit 1k recently and im very grateful 💖 decided to host a for it!

Draw my oc, Ayan in your style!
☁️ DEADLINE: August 1, 2022.


MORE INFO ⬇️⬇️

24 72

wanted to get into mystic messenger ulit kasi never ko natatapos when i played it before and ayan hibang na naman ako kay yoosung :(

0 0

introducing my new ayan's (half) sister, Alaia.

the more i look at her the more she kinda looks like mai from bunny girl senpai 😭😭

6 21

LOOK AT THAT DUCK I CAN WIGGOL ✨🥹✨

Thank you sa mga pinakamasipag kong minamahal for this gift! Alabyu! <3
Ayan, see me dance dance dance

3 18