//=time() ?>
👀🥰
AYAN!!!!!!!!!!!😫🫠
#TheEclipseSeriesEP3
#FirstKanaphan #khaotungg
正義感強めなのに、どこか振り回されるAkk。
Ayanの態度にドギマギしていて、
今のところはまだどこか頼りない印象だけど、
ここからどんな風に様変わりしていくのか、
二人の関係性の行く末が楽しみ。
#Firstkpp
#คาธ
#TheEclipseSeries
#TheEclipseSeriesEP2
「マーメイドの祈り」CDジャケットのマーメイドあやんをアバターにしてみました🧜♀️🫧
SHOWROOM あやん家
https://t.co/ks04JfHR5i
ayan’s STORE
https://t.co/rAQMfm4jMr
どちらもよろしくお願いします◡̈💝
VXONArtist niyo nagsilapagan na ng veri peri C13, ako ayan palang 😭
@ViiMorteArt HIII my name is Ayan and my works mostly cater to my interests!
Welcome to my 1K DTIYS #mikopyun1k
introducing my oc Ayan Zahawi.
im not good with designing characters so I hope the design isn't too boring! 😭.
MIKO'S DRAW THIS IN YOUR STYLE 💞
thank you all so much for the overall support 😭😭 we just hit 1k recently and im very grateful 💖 decided to host a #dtiys for it!
Draw my oc, Ayan in your style!
☁️ DEADLINE: August 1, 2022.
#mikopyun1k
MORE INFO ⬇️⬇️
wanted to get into mystic messenger ulit kasi never ko natatapos when i played it before and ayan hibang na naman ako kay yoosung :(
LOOK AT THAT DUCK I CAN WIGGOL ✨🥹✨
Thank you sa mga pinakamasipag kong minamahal @JustTheTater for this gift! Alabyu! <3
Ayan, see me dance dance dance #adMIREtion