画質 高画質

Look who brought back their pokesonaaaaa! My Cinderace form is back! Now having the clothes of my pea form, lookin very good in them hehehe. I will be alternating between my Peashooter form and my Cinderace form, hope ya like the new look!~

2 22

Estaba revisando unas cosas de staffs y me encontré con un episodio de XYZ outsourced a David Production que a la vez lo hicieron outsourced a otros estudios, de entre ellos la 2nd KA estaba hecha en Jiwoo Animation, KHE.

Fuck, que miedo y que mierda ver todo eso jajajja

0 4

You wont get rid of me or change my mind. I'm stuck you you. Hehe. I will cuddle the shit out of you later by the way....so expect that

0 0

Spring Still Life. Watercolour and gouache. Will be showing in the Union Gallery in Edinburgh as part of a Festival Show with Jenny Mathews. Opening on 4th August.

2 16

Oooo, this sounds fun! Can I get my wife's OC? In any cute expression you like! I always like seeing how other artists tackle drawing her hair, hehe.

0 8

Finished commissions!

Characters belongs to RoyalMoon (dc) and the.castout.artist (Ig)!

2 2

Finalement pas de stream ce soir, on reprend comme prévu dimanche.
J’ai un peu trop joué à Pixelmon ces deux derniers jours, les maux de crâne me le rappellent ^^’

0 0

Oc name: Orpheus M.
Sin: Greed

"Charming, isn't he..? But I'd rather not make a deal with him if I were you.." -Bel

1 8

Purple-purple everywhere muehehehe...

Hi! Introduce, this my oc. Apur!

0 0

jadi ini tuh aji sama nadine versi timeskipnya, hehehe. ya pokoknya umur 25 ke atas lah. kalo yang sekarang mereka masih mahastudent, hehe.

karena tida lupa mereka aslinya adalah trio, aku tambahin iki!!1!

(bilang ap ki sm ak,,,?)

0 5

This chapter screams “DOMESTIC BOYFRIENDS” vibes. AAAAAAAAHHHHHH they’re so clingy and shy around each other, I love it so much!

Thank you for showing us this sweet moment Evy-nim! Your work is the best! ❤️💙 hehe. Jeoh looks so cute in this panel😭😭

1 31

Hello! I'm Sandy and here are my most recent works^^ I just got back from an art grind so now I have decent stuff to share in art shares hehe. Follow me for future illustrations! 💛✨

6 22

Commissioned work for ! Thank you sm for commissioning me☆ I forgot to post it hehe. My commissions are still open!:>

7 22

I opened the door to the house everything is back to normal. But the signal was still ringing. oh it's from the radio.
I'm try to close it
signal:
”…Balds….Are..the..K..E..Y”
smil:
”Wait! Mr.Quack voice!?”
I knew I had to do something. I immediately ran out…

7 14

Akan kita pilih 3 alasan terbaik. Yang menang akan adimin dm untuk dimintai informasi lebih lanjut.

Untuk penjelasan komik yang akan dihadiahkan ada di bawah ini. Ya bisalah jadi pertimbangan biar gampang milihnya. Hehe.

Gas!

2 10

hi!! ik i've been inactive for months, but i went back to drawing like 2 days ago!! so dropping these artworks i've done ever since i got back hehe. i enjoyed this kind of art style bc i feel lazy doing details & coloring so,, (*^ω^*)

8 31