//=time() ?>
@TheDogePoundNFT @H_Daneel_Olivaw We don't even know what we've seen.... Sorry we ate all the acidawoooooooooooooooooooooOOOOOOOôôõõœ
AAAAA just got my giveaway art from ate xiaa @Omisupremacy15 i cant stop screaming ang ganda and cute talaga 🥺 grabe nakakahibang na sakuatsu HAJJSHSHAHA
anw THANK YOU TALAGA ATE XIA 🥺 i really appreciate your talent and efforts 🥺❤️ sana masarap po lagi ulam mo I LOVE YOU <3
a few weeks ago I met up with @xixifath and ate udon so a little something to commemorate it 😊turn out we have a lot of relatable moment even though the age gap is quite big
damn y’all ate this up… peep my fancomic redesign tho 😳👉🏻👈🏻
Dadbod, Part 6:
"You ate so much, it was amazing,’ he said softly, barely audible over the lapping tide.
‘Y-You liked that?’ I asked. ‘Cos I liked it.’...”
What would happen if a gainer fell for a huge muscled baker?
Read the story so far at https://t.co/rtEUqsCJSj
i ate pineapple today so i thought i'd draw it~
#ENVtuber #digitalart #doodle #Vtuber #pineapple #artwork #art #twitch #digitaldrawing #VTuberUprising
odeio lineless mas eu ate q gostei desse kdncksjkds
e ainda nao decidi um nome pra elu
🐺 Vc e Chandra estão em uma cafeteria conversando sobre coisas aleatórias ate que vc consegue fazer ela sorrir e rir *
- para vc e tão bobo hahaha
playdate ni baby dakila at ate may-may sometime in the not-so-far future…
yes po, shared universe na po ang AJKC at Mga Nanay ni May-May na gawa ni @marianieart 🥰
Read AJKC here: https://t.co/aLblIeW7qa
Read Ang Mga Nanay ni May-May here: https://t.co/fpugIAmu6v
"Isa lang ang sigurado ako. I will love Elijah Riley V. Montefalco until forever."
happy birthday, baby klare desteen ty- montefalco! 💜
#28thKlareDAYsteenTy
#MSERIES2021
artworks by: ate @raimingfrost ♡
mini standee from: @fangirlshavenxx