//=time() ?>
Art! Halooo! Aku lagi open waiting list untuk pengerjaan mulai tgl 14 Desember nieee, yuu mampir! 😻
Sender ada di reply, ya~
Siang art! Yuk yang mau jajan aku masih open komis buat bulan Desember. Untuk pemesanan bisa hub ke @./dailymochii (Twitter) atau di Ig @./daillymochi ya 😀 tanya-tanya dulu juga boleh 🙆🏻♀️
Art! (Titipan) hai haiii annyeonghello, sender open “komis dulu seratus” buat nutup tahun ini, komersil 2x / 3x. Meowkasih!
Halo artist! Sender open commission nihh✨✨ bisa di cek linknya di rep yaa🙇♀️🙇♀️
Commission for @MonoClairX
Thanks a lot for the support! I really enjoyed drawing this adorable idea! (My first Overlord drawing 👶)
If you want to support me as well, there's 3 slots open!
#maccadams #Ocxcanon #Transformers
[RTS appreciated🙏🙏🙏]
CRAZY FORM CATEEZ CHARMS! PR30rder closing in ONE WEEK !
- new CATEEZ keychains (💲12) and pc holder (💲15) designs !
- round will be open until December 10th
forms below👇
@kiritani114 English Translation
英訳版です!
Artist commentary : Mika, who was seen at a bad timing.
Guys it's the jar of jam she tried to open for Nagisa with her gorilla grip. Believe me guys.
Hai art! Ijin share ya aku baru open komis ☺️ siapatau ada yg mau jajan hehe, untuk lebih jelas buat tanya" aku drop juga di reply ya, thank youuuuu 😁
Hey guys!
It's been a while since I've done a commission for the Azuki so I wanted to let you guys know that they are open!
Text me in the DM~
🩷Thanks for the retweet and likes!🩷
#Azuki #NFTCommunity
haiii sender open komis art! simple mini headshot nih 😋 yg minat bisa langsung dm yaa, linknya ada di reply 😻🫶
DEAR FOLLOWERS!!! Commissions are open again!! And will be indefinitely (gotta pay for amsterdam rent lmao). So if ya want a lil drawing piece by me feel free to HIT those dms! Thanks xoxo
Halo artist! Aku lagi open commission nih, bisa cek linknya direp yaa❤️❤️
Halo artist! Sender open commission nihh✨✨ bisa di cek linknya di rep yaa🙇♀️🙇♀️
pagii sender lagi open commis art! chibi chimol nihh, link nya nanti ada di rep yaa (。•̀ᴗ-)✧
Pagi artist! Izin share open komis yaa
Nanti link nya sender reply :]
Welp its that day again folks. Comms are back open. Will be opening 3 slots for now.
#commissionsopen #commissions