画質 高画質

AY GAMERS! MAYBE SOME CHATTIN' AND GAMIN' TODAY! Let's have fun together 💚
STARTIN' NOW!!

https://t.co/t2VIgpR5xL

17 450

Happy Birthday Jah!
Ang wish ko lang naman ay sana makita mo na ang halaga ko sa buhay mo, char 😆

Ako na nag-adjust para pagtatawid ka hindi mo na kailangang lumingon sa kaliwa't kanan. Sana proud ka sakin 😌

MAISayang KaarawanJAH

287 462

Congrats on 6.2k !!! Here’s some artists I think are pog ay

1 6

Ay here is our crew ^^. It's pretty fun because our crew is filled with artists so we often send each other art we draw of our campaign and stuff which is always a lot of fun ^^

1 2

I'm bad ay portrayingmyself. Bit this Time i likes how the drawing... My 🍆🍆🍆🍆🔥

9 59

AY CONGRATS <33
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Howdy I’m Neko! and my goal is 300 followers :]
Also go follow these lovely artist

2 5

Dibujo de Noah estando modo diablo, preparado para dar y recibir 😈🤙.

Ay este dibujo me gusto como qiedo con el delineado 🥺💖.

Espero les guste uu.

2 8

Un dibujo que hice de Leona Kingscholar, ay es tan bello que quise hacerlo y voy a dibujar a mas chicos de Twisted Wonderland 😳✌🏻💖

3 21

Utang utang utang. Ang nagigripuhan ay si Juan.

19 62

Ay ta la luna :D de mi universo 🌙

Me tarde 10 min xd

0 4

Ay me dejé llevar

3 20

Ay Dios mio thank u so much 😭❣️❤️😭❣️😭✨😭❣️😭❤️😭❣️❤️❤️❣️❤️✨✨❣️✨

0 3