//=time() ?>
AY GAMERS! MAYBE SOME CHATTIN' AND GAMIN' TODAY! Let's have fun together 💚
STARTIN' NOW!!
https://t.co/t2VIgpR5xL
Happy Birthday Jah!
Ang wish ko lang naman ay sana makita mo na ang halaga ko sa buhay mo, char 😆
Ako na nag-adjust para pagtatawid ka hindi mo na kailangang lumingon sa kaliwa't kanan. Sana proud ka sakin 😌
MAISayang KaarawanJAH
@SB19Official @jah447798
#ArawNiSB19Justin
@ravenoli_ Congrats on 6.2k !!! Here’s some artists I think are pog ay @nebi_doodles @thesmollbean3
@caffeinated_dan Ay here is our crew ^^. It's pretty fun because our crew is filled with artists so we often send each other art we draw of our campaign and stuff which is always a lot of fun ^^
I'm bad ay portrayingmyself. Bit this Time i likes how the drawing... My 🍆🍆🍆🍆🔥
@wavering_ghost AY CONGRATS <33
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Howdy I’m Neko! and my goal is 300 followers :]
Also go follow these lovely artist
@SnacSnix @phantommy_ @EQUlNOX_ @aneIyss
Dibujo de Noah estando modo diablo, preparado para dar y recibir 😈🤙.
Ay este dibujo me gusto como qiedo con el delineado 🥺💖.
Espero les guste uu.
#drawing #OC #originalcharacter
Un dibujo que hice de Leona Kingscholar, ay es tan bello que quise hacerlo y voy a dibujar a mas chicos de Twisted Wonderland 😳✌🏻💖
#twistedwonderland #twistedwonderlandfanart #drawing #dibujodigital
@JASMINE26039024 Ay ta la luna :D de mi universo 🌙
Me tarde 10 min xd
@Mimibits Ay y yo que había hecho esto por tu funeral.