//=time() ?>
Tsukasa Hiiragi has accidentally killed The Masked Man with Murasama. Whoopsie!
READ OR DIE - OVA 02 (STUDIO DEEN)
CharaAD: Masashi Ishihama
MekaAD: Eiji Suganuma
AssAD: Takahiro Chiba
Lo siento, mirar estas OVA's una y otra vez siempre es mi prioridad.
Ya voy captando cómo es el estilo de Ishihama. Also, gran trabajo de uno de los ases de DEEN, Suganuma.
@ramdayo1122 The previews look amazing! Thank you LAM-mama.
Ilustración inspirada en el arte y algunos paneles de Toriyama. Espero que les guste el resultado🔥
.
.
.
.
#DragonBallZ #art #DragonBall #anime #Sketching #fanart #Illustration #artist #Goku #DBZ
Aku dh agak punya ah ending manhwa ni ml dgn fl mesti tak bersama. Klu nk tahu nape aku cakap centu, trylah baca😆
We really love the deep themes of dealing with internal issues in Bocchi the Rock, so here are 6 anime we can recommend to those who dig this musical/drama. https://t.co/udjdAlanWS
#anime #fall2022 #BocchiTheRock #bocchi_the_rock #animegirl #komisan #kawaii #otaku
@AmaterasuNSFW Oh dear, I have a couple dozen at this point.
My biggest would be my old sona, my dnd party the Gaggle of Bastards, my ffxiv oc Zerha, and another dnd oc Kama.
Art by @/ChocolateRebel, Emma Weakley (theninjallama elsewhere), @/Drowtales, and @/firecatrich
[Wallpaper Commemoration]
Here's the special Mahjong Soul Wallpaper for Jyanshi Sama. Put the characters in the shrine on your phone/computer now!
Stop Ichihime! Otherwise she'll put the little dried fish on the Christmas tree!
#MahjongSoul #Yostar
Mau rekomendasi buku yang baru aja selesai aku baca di mana mengangkat isu yang sangat relevan saat ini yaitu tentang hubungan parasosial sekaligus bagaimana bisa terobsesinya seseorang dengan idol. Meski tipis tapi kayanya buku ini bakal menghantuiku untuk waktu yang lama.
Otaku no Isekai em horário especial. E vamos de retrospectiva para nosso último programa.
Obrigada pelo carinho e companhia de vocês, foram os melhores ouvintes!
https://t.co/iLNlq6hvqa
"Old lady knitting by a fire blanket hot cocoa . Cozy witches kitchen Epic cinematic brilliant stunning intricate meticulously detailed drama... - made with @NightCafeStudio
https://t.co/toFaHVkPwp
#aiart #nightcafe #digitalart
Entrante n°2 ➡️ <<Gaste con moderación>> de Niyama. Si, por el contrario, buscas un entrante más picante (bastante, de hecho), esta es la mejor opción. No hay que pasar muchas páginas para encontrar el ingrediente principal: la berenjena 🍆. Tened cuidado, los trozos son grandes.
Hieh from Yuyu Hakusho. I had a bigger crush on him then Kurama / Yoko Kurama. I like characters like him + the fact he cared for his sister but kept the tough guy act was super cute ;w;
I'm waiting for the new event for Raiden Shogun, I'm about to WORK for the pulls to get the trauma mama.
@dalmselette Ihhh sama. Aku punya dua. Dua duanya dari event banner limited
Merry christmas everyone!
I hope you had a great/fun/calm day today with no drama... or if you want some, then some juicy drama (?)
Webtoon canvas: SwitcheR
#Christmas #Xmas #XMAS2022 #xmasart #Christmasart #MerryChristmas2022 #SwitcheR #WebtoonCanvas #webtoonespañol
Akhirnya mereka bisa liburan bersama. Akhirnya mereka bisa melihat salju pertama bersama. Dan yang terpenting, akhirnya mereka bisa mengamankan kata-kata, "ketika kamu menyaksikan salju pertama dengan orang yang kamu cintai, cinta sejati akan tumbuh dan bertahan lama ❤️❄️"