//=time() ?>
hi! im looking for kawanbabu today!
minor friendly ya! dicari kawan yg sering jbjb, dan LANGSUNG FOLLBACK! nerima apa sj kecuali akun n$fw. katakan "hmu" dn aku mengatakan "hyu"!
Embarking on a Twitter adventure to find fellow kawanbabu here. Whether you're into hobbies, humor, or heart-to-heart talks, let's build connections that go beyond characters. (MINOR AND HOMOPHOBIC DNI PLEASE)
hello! i'm looking for new kawanbabu to fill my dry timeline. i'm not a minor, and mostly talk about genshin anime and random things. leave anything and i'll hit u! :)
Hai halo selamat malam! Aku mencari kawanbabu untuk aku rusuhin (JBJB 🙏🏻) dan ku beri meme di malam ini HEHEHEH. I'll go by she/her dan masih minor, jadi akun yang sekiranya mengandung banyak NSFW tolong DNI dulu ✨
Leave any trace or your TMI and I'll hit you up‼️
hereby i’m looking for more kawanbabu to interact with <3 i go by she/her, already legal, and if you don’t mind my acc is unlabeled! just leave a trace and i’ll hyu 💗
a lil notes, my acc is minor friendly, but basic dni criteria still apply yaa! pic barbara (cont..)
kawanbabu Hello there, I'm looking for new moots! I go by she/her, 20+, ak suka bikin asupan art buat shipku trutama neuvia/wriorinde. akun ak aman utk rare ship enjoyer🥰
homophobic & minor dni, pls leave a trace and I'll hyu
Setor art! pertama di tahun 2024. Ada yg mau bersapi? rep yh ntar didatengin sama ngicuk (minor homophobic dni)
Prsk! Cw / minokasa , kasamino , tsukamino , Minori x Tsukasa
Izin drop gambar kapal getek sender karena sender suka banget dinamik mereka 😭 yang ship tolong rep pake prompt mereka dong buat tugas filsafat sender urgent (alasan) makasih ya 🌻
Art by sender!
(titipan) Hi there! I’m looking for kawanbabu to be friend and daily interact with. I go by she/her, legal age, unlabeled small acc. AR 60 lyney main (i’ll gladly help to carry you in coop too). I’m bxg ship enjoyer. Minor and nsfw acc please dni.
Just leave a (cont..)
hai~ i’m looking for kawanbabu to be my mutuals. i go by she/her and wanderer main and legal age, i’ll talk about other stuffs i’m interested to like anime & hsr. so if u don’t mind leave a trace and i’ll hit you up. homophobic and minor dni
ALLO AKU MAU CARI KAWANBABU !!! YANG GA MASALAH SAMA MINORRR!!!! HE/HIM GENSHIN PLAYER,MINOR
AKU TERIMA BERBAGAI ACC KOK <33 ( kecuali akun 18+ Please Dni yah!!!!!)
THOSE WHO WANT TO BE FRIENDS WITH ME PLEASE TYPE HMU OKIE????? SEE YOU🩶🩶🩶🩶
Halo, lagi cari kawanbabu. Not new in twitter but my account is (habis new life). Gua sendiri legal age (a bit NSFW-ish), he/him pacar si geulis Furina & Clorinde, hype anime & game lain. Mau temenan in-game juga boleh, tinggal ketuk DM aja. MINOR dan HOMOPHOBIC DNI. (cont..)
Happy new year!
Nebulaを描きました
今年もありがとうございました🐇
来年もよろしくお願いします🦕
#NYEwithRWBY #RWBYnsfw #RWBYNewYearNoMinorsAllowed
kawanbabu HALOO 📢📢📢 ada yang mau temenan sama aku?? yang tidakk keberatan sama akun baru netes dan minor ya 🌟___🌟 homophobic, -15, suka drama dni dulu ya.
(titipan) gud afternoon! i'm looking for kawanbabu to be friends with dan untuk meramaikan tl. i'll go by she/her, still minor, and doesn't mind unlabeled acc. sya masih bru jdi yh. fyi isi tl sya kyk gado-gado cabe 5, gjls hehe. kadang isiny soal K-Pop atau genshin. (cont..)
Jadi kawanbabu sender yu, sender venti dan hu tao main! Suka bahas game lain juga di akun senderr. She/her, akun ramah untuk minor! Homophobic dni. Navia haver n wanter got free pass!
kawanbabu HALOO 📢📢📢 ada yang mau temenan sama aku?? yang tidakk keberatan sama akun baru netes dan minor ya 🌟___🌟 homophobic, -15, suka drama dni dulu yaa.
good evening! i’m here to searching for a new kawanbabu, i’m already legal, childe and navia main, i also play hsr and hi3, i hype manhwa and anime too sometimes, for dni criteria: homophobic and minor, tartali and clorivia shipper grab your freepass 🤝