画質 高画質

Rkgk

Ericth Samaya, aka Suletta Mercury


0 6

gracias la verdad por toda la gente que me apoya, me incentiva a seguir adelante con lo que hago🥺...ya solo faltan 2 semanitas para tener algo de tiempo para mi.. porque quiero hacer muchas cosas..
dibujito paint..WTF la mano jajajskahska xd

0 20

Frog become... smaller frog!! This is Suwako Moriya, btw

0 2

heya, here's a preview of my piece for the !! pre-orders are open NOW - go check it out, we all worked super hard on this!!!!

11 63

Hai Hai saya balik, tapi gatau ini bakal menjadi wip abadi atau tidak tapi semoga saja tidak ya,aku sibuk banget ini sekolah maafkan uda kls 12 soalnya😭😭,akhir2 ini aku suka banget sama karakter ini soalnya dia lucu sjsjsj

1 7

Trio Paradigm

Will : leaderable, yang paling tertekan menghadapi teman2 segrupnya, penyusun strategi
Sissela : moodbooster grup, tukang eksekusi, must protecc, troublemaker
Neil : ahli provokasi, troublemaker (2), guardian grup, juru bicara https://t.co/Jk2bFqW8zo

0 1

I was too focused on First Trip yesterday to realize that it’s the anniversary of my 3rd ape. 😭

1 yr ago, I bought this ape on the left for 5.35E (profits from NFT sales). I thought I want a clean ape instead & swapped him for my grey ape.

Love ya, buddy 😵🥰

1 27

me estan saliendo videos de horimiya, paren porfavor

0 0

Good morning everyone nya, I'm still sleepy lol XD

1 46

[RT & likes are very appreciated]
✨OPEN COMMISSION✨
(local only 🇮🇩)

Hai, jdi aku buka commis headshot/bust up buat 5 slot. Kalo ada yg mau nanya2, bisa langsung ketuk dm aja ya, makasi <3

Untuk gambarku yg lain bisa cek di sini https://t.co/YO97OTWgzq

62 69

Je n'avais encore jamais dessiné Kaeya, mais j'avais cette idée précise depuis longtemps de le représenter au domaine vinicole de l'Aurore, une grappe de raisin à la main 😆

0 3

💬 Bosxter de Keisuke Hiya, 5 tomes en cours. Seinen d’action/boxe où, du jour au lendemain, un lycéen looser devient un héros après avoir sauvé une jeune fille dans le métro.

Dispo en numérique sur , mais malheureusement réservé qu’à la France.

1 2

Admin berbudaya ya, aku senang hwehehe✨✨✨✨
Ini gambar source nya saya sendiri ya 😉👌

7 35

So I wanted to draw a birthday picture with Ichigo, Midoriya, and Tanjiro as soul reapers from "Bleach". I think this one turned out ok ^^. Happy birthday,boys!!

0 3

["Oh, new people? Hello"]

Akhirnya selesai gambar ghost oc aku, Shion! 😁👻 shion gk punya ingatan masa lalunya, tapi dia suka liat murid dtg kesekolah

7 32

Humanized Bon bon and Djimmi? ya,,

6 53