画質 高画質

Hiya, I'm Mizu. I will just drop my samples here in case you are looking for art commission in the future 😊. Pricing ranges from $15 to $50 (illustration only or simple animation). Feel free to contact me if you are interested in my style of art.

1 1

Amaya, la gótica culona, haz lo que quieras con ella, diviértete

1 2

For mothmiya, MildMarshMellow & Mirica199

2 3

This Orange Cartoon Animal character with Spoon hands , Cowboy head and Accurate Eyes
On https://t.co/RspYVoj5Es
Named: Mocu Caliya, Hope you like.

0 0

See ya, normal girl..

6 30

here's some of the best I could find, hope it's good for ya, lol.

1 8

Hi my friends!

I’m so sorry for the random hiatus, I will be back very very soon.. likely next week! Stay safe, love ya, check out some of our new emotes in the mean time ♡

113 1283

Some characters I’ve designed that I’m really fond of 💖
(Characters belong to their respective owners, bases are by nsfwzhenya, _RYY0_ , scpkid, and sappycats)

3 9

hai nder, maaf corat coret diatas gambarnya yah, jadi ini bentuk kepala 3/4 nggak garis lurus nder, ada lekukannya di mata dan pipi, terus posisi badannya masih kaku, leher ke dada itu dia agak landai sebenernya, coba lihat2 ref foto lagi ya nder, semangat gambar!!

0 0

Gaada malming. AYO LIAT ANAK KU YANG SANGAT CANTIK INI
JWNDIHW SEWO CHANG, gw akan culik bungsu keluarga Sena ini

Ini poto ktp saya, mana poto ktp mu😅☝️

1 5

Huhu ntak semoga baikan, sekarang fokus sama diri sendiri sama banyak banyak ngobrol sama temen aja ya, emang kelakuan jamet brainless tuhh kek anjj bgt 😤😤

0 0

Ya, I was happy when he saw this 😆🥰

0 2

Mootss!! Aku mau tanya, kira kira harga segini kemahalan ga siee? 😭 artstyle ku pas pasan tapi emakku nyuruh harga seginii

3 8

//yume 1⃣🌟

🙍: ah, hikari san, illust ini sepertinya masih harus diperbaiki.
🌟: oh baik, akan ku revisi di ru--
🙍 : bagaimana jika kita membicarakan nya di cafe saja?
1⃣ : maaf, hika akan pulang dengan saya, sekarang.
🌟: Ichi!
1⃣ : hm, ayo pulang

trade w/ 💕💕

27 42

// yume , nagisara , ferdisara (?)

Sara-kun berasa ngemong bocah😅
Met malming, jangan lupa bulol!☺️

(Post ini dulu ya, Nagisaranya besok-besok hiksrot)

24 44

Random Genshin theory: what if Pantalone, not wishing to leave Snezhnaya, let Dottore EXPERIMENT on him through cloning, which resulted in:

?!?!?!

18 260

I just think sometimes like, iv really improved over two whole years of drawing kaya, it’s insane because it’s not just Kaya drawing iv improved on it’s my whole artstyle, I have friends since the beginning of my grind that have also improved💕🫶🏼

6 47

INI AIII
Dia bukan love interest sih, lebih ke temen dari heroinenya, tapi rolenya lumayan gede dan sering muncul 👀✨

APA YA
di sekitar ku soalnya lebih jarang yg oshiin ChibaSho daripada AsaShin? Jadi Ai ngeoshiin ChibaSho itu berkesan banget sih di aku 🤔

0 0

One will protect you, The others will try to kill you: Kit, Mari Setogaya, Gromit and Alola Gang

25 499