画質 高画質

Hoo...?

Ngefreeze antara uwu liat rambut baru miyuki, tapi sayang karena dia demen rambut lamanya, dan ngerasa bersalah karena bikin miyuki niru warna rambut dia yang gak umum.
https://t.co/KWIDkxyHoa https://t.co/vclES80RsI

0 0

Itu juga cangtip, tapi cangtip yang imut kyut gini. Kalo bisa, yang banyak adegan ngewsnya 😔💅🏻 kalo adanya dikit, tambahin aja yang banyak adegan ngewsnya, gpp kalo g cangtip ge 💃

0 0

Heeey❤️
I’m Darya, 21 y.o., I have been drawing for 10 years in traditional art and 7 years in digital art, Graduated from the Faculty of Physics and Technology. Dragon collection coming soon👀 Live in Russia

0 5

Hiya, I’m Rusty and I’m a digital artist who works in Procreate! Here are some of my favourite pieces I’ve made~ 💛

25 172

Heya, I’m Finch!
I’m a Uni student who loves to draw sea creatures, fluffy critters and other colourful characters! 💙💙💙

(✨Currently on the road to 1000 followers, with an active raffle in my pinned✨)

3 7

i have actually have thought about this question *at length* and even posited coming up with a wholeass custom mech for her. I still don't have an answer, but i have a shortlist of mecha, mostly from Gundam. Candidates include the Zabanya, Jesta Cannon, and Flauros. https://t.co/EUToDM50X2

0 6

Heya, I'm Avila, but you can call me Avi!
I do various things, but I mostly like drawing cute stuff and making cute models!💕

13 28

The is Arya, he’s the main character of my comic and falls in love with a himbo that thinks he’s a girl. He’s the prophet of Apollo and is very sarcastic. I love him very much

0 1

Heya, happy ! I'm Starfazers, a small business owner and freelance artist. My most favorite things to draw are cats, chibis, and cutesy stuff!
Check my stuff out and help out a small artist! 🥰
https://t.co/YBz4Bbl77l

2 0

hiya, i’m galaxia! i draw a lot of things, mostly relating to fantasy, horror, and the stars!

2 2

Hello! I’m Katya, a horror artist from Monterrey, México 🇲🇽 I love drawing scary creatures and scenarios based on my nightmares, fears and people’s horror stories 🪰

13 89

hiya, i'm an indonesian artist mostly doing OC art and a webtoon canvas series :D

7 24

the issue shows how their biological parents were Magda and Magneto, but were raised by Django and Marya, a Romani couple. we are also shown just some of the discrimination and racism the twins faced simply for being Romani, which plays a huge part in who they are as characters.

34 535

It's a cold night over in Snezhnaya, and The Puppet could use a hug and a cup of hot chocolate to warm up 🥰

3 12

Hihi i'm houya, an animator and illustrator 👋 Can't wait to show you guys more of what I do ✨

34 89

Hello ! I'm Sheilla 💕 I am a self-taught illustrator & artist based in Surabaya, Indonesia 🇲🇨. I like to draw mostly fanarts & mini fancomics 🥰 Let's be friends!!🤗

23 43

kita mulai dari sini ya, ini placement board yg sepertinya kita lihat dari teaser tsb JIKA diliat dr posisi white. board yg tertera ini SEBELUM knight putih makan pawn hitam (Nxc2).

selain itu di board ada 2 gnosis: Zhongli sbg White Rook dan Venti sbg White Queen.

0 18

Greetings, !
I'm Enya, a digital artist & animator who loves to create stylized emotes for fellow streamers~
It's "faerie" nice to meet you!🦋

1 14