//=time() ?>
Hoo...?
Ngefreeze antara uwu liat rambut baru miyuki, tapi sayang karena dia demen rambut lamanya, dan ngerasa bersalah karena bikin miyuki niru warna rambut dia yang gak umum.
https://t.co/KWIDkxyHoa https://t.co/vclES80RsI
@imyourgiaa Itu juga cangtip, tapi cangtip yang imut kyut gini. Kalo bisa, yang banyak adegan ngewsnya 😔💅🏻 kalo adanya dikit, tambahin aja yang banyak adegan ngewsnya, gpp kalo g cangtip ge 💃
@TheBlack_Void_ Heeey❤️
I’m Darya, 21 y.o., I have been drawing for 10 years in traditional art and 7 years in digital art, Graduated from the Faculty of Physics and Technology. Dragon collection coming soon👀 Live in Russia
Hiya, I’m Rusty and I’m a digital artist who works in Procreate! Here are some of my favourite pieces I’ve made~ 💛
#PortfolioDay
@cubeparty_ Heya, I’m Finch!
I’m a Uni student who loves to draw sea creatures, fluffy critters and other colourful characters! 💙💙💙
(✨Currently on the road to 1000 followers, with an active raffle in my pinned✨)
i have actually have thought about this question *at length* and even posited coming up with a wholeass custom mech for her. I still don't have an answer, but i have a shortlist of mecha, mostly from Gundam. Candidates include the Zabanya, Jesta Cannon, and Flauros. https://t.co/EUToDM50X2
Heya, I'm Avila, but you can call me Avi!
I do various things, but I mostly like drawing cute stuff and making cute models!💕
#PortfolioDay #ENVtuber #VTuberID #portofolioday
@afrinlover The is Arya, he’s the main character of my comic and falls in love with a himbo that thinks he’s a girl. He’s the prophet of Apollo and is very sarcastic. I love him very much
Heya, happy #PortfolioDay ! I'm Starfazers, a small business owner and freelance artist. My most favorite things to draw are cats, chibis, and cutesy stuff!
Check my stuff out and help out a small artist! 🥰
https://t.co/YBz4Bbl77l
hiya, i’m galaxia! i draw a lot of things, mostly relating to fantasy, horror, and the stars!
#PortfolioDay2022 #PorfolioDay
#PortfolioDay Hello! I’m Katya, a horror artist from Monterrey, México 🇲🇽 I love drawing scary creatures and scenarios based on my nightmares, fears and people’s horror stories 🪰
👋 Hiya, it's #PortfolioDay
🌸https://t.co/MI1CJvbTrX
🌸https://t.co/3oOD5bkuG2
#PortofolioDay hiya, i'm an indonesian artist mostly doing OC art and a webtoon canvas series :D
the issue shows how their biological parents were Magda and Magneto, but were raised by Django and Marya, a Romani couple. we are also shown just some of the discrimination and racism the twins faced simply for being Romani, which plays a huge part in who they are as characters.
It's a cold night over in Snezhnaya, and The Puppet could use a hug and a cup of hot chocolate to warm up 🥰
#Genshinlmpact #genshin #Sandrone #fatuiharbingers #digitalart #DigitalArtist #genshinart #fatuiharbinger #art #artist #artists #ENVtuber #ENVtubers #Vtuber #VTubers
Hihi i'm houya, an animator and illustrator 👋 Can't wait to show you guys more of what I do ✨ #PortfolioDay
Hello #PortfolioDay ! I'm Sheilla 💕 I am a self-taught illustrator & artist based in Surabaya, Indonesia 🇲🇨. I like to draw mostly fanarts & mini fancomics 🥰 Let's be friends!!🤗
Greetings, #PortfolioDay !
I'm Enya, a digital artist & animator who loves to create stylized emotes for fellow streamers~
It's "faerie" nice to meet you!🦋
#PortfolioDay2022