//=time() ?>
bratz jade who pag tinarayan ka ni bratz jennie?? HAHAHAHAH chz
#artph #art #ArtistOnTwitter #digitalart
2/n base color muna oyat (tentative hehe) nxt gawa ko gagawin q for women empowerment kasi baka awayin ako pag kay lods ko sinampol aahahaHAHA (pero eto dark tone talaga balak ko kasi bratz style rin to e)
Oop i like just disappeared lol. Anyways here's Sasha from the bratz💕
- Bratz 😈😇
- Três espiãs demais! ❤🧡💚
- Puffy AmiYumi show 👑💀
- A Vida e as Aventuras de Juniper Lee 👾👹🔮
some lovely tweevils fanart based on the redesigns made by hextian on youtube #drawingwhileblack #digitalart #art #bratz #tweevils #bratzart
finally saw my dream of becoming a bratz doll come true! 🥺thank you @everythingerrol ✨🤍
@aisha_dxo my commissions are open, dm me if interested👏 love bratz dolls btw🤩
i started doing bratz commissions like 2 years ago for $15 & i’ve sold countless pieces since then, for girlies all across the globe!! thank y’all for sticking with me on my journey 😅🎀🤍
bratz commissions are open! busts are $40, full body is $60! business logo fees/royalties apply! dm me if you’re interested 💜🎀
Bbcita eres demasiado fuerte y te admiro mucho por lo que haces♡
Te hice este dibujito de ti en versión Bratz haha, espero te guste♡
Te mando muchísimas buenas vibras, te amo mucho 🥰
@arigameplays
Custom bratz commissions are open again!! busts are $40 & full bodies are $60!! dm me over at @everythingerrol to order 🎀✨
If you grew up with Bratz, MyScene, Winx Club(the originals) and W.I.T.C.H you know what quality tv is.