//=time() ?>
Hiya, Still having some characters for sale too!
Dragonfly oc Asahi $20 for two images
Blank Canvas MLP OC $10
Chasing Stars MLP OC $10
If interested please let me know!
Currently working on YCH Queue, The new YCH will be available!
hello #ArtMubarak !
I'm Sadiya, a bangladeshi freelance illustrator based in the UK. I love drawing bright, cute and colourful things!
WEEABOO 💜 Page 117
This cover is probably my most heavy handed with the symbolism since chapter 3 is really when all the gut punches start coming through. Focusing on Maya, an emotional drawing of details and layers.
@SkyWaterBlaze @ReiriNoya Hiya, this is Candy, my current PNG
Algunos dibujitos que usaré tal vez para un vídeo, pensaba hacer un preguntas y respuestas pero como apenas voy iniciando solo se los enseño y los usaré más adelante pero si quieren pueden dejar sus preguntas desde ya, luego iré haciendo más personajes, eso es todo por ahora :D
Tokoh buku fiksi yg penuh anger issue favorit w, Tracy Beaker, bbrp bulan lalu nemu novel baru versi grown upnya, udh masuk early 30s gitu. Pas baca awal2 sedih banget. Neverending cycle 🥲🥲🥲. Kenapa Jacqueline Wilson bisa bikin cerita yg bitter kyk gini y.
Hey @FuntimeNcP yo te hice esta cancion como un pequeño regalo para ti espero qye te guste mucho y tambien vere si hago otras canciones para los demas miembros del amry porque ya tengo lista la tuya,la de vampy y la de prophecyx y pues eso y espero que te guste la cancion.
#MythologyMonday
In “The Lonely Lioness and the Ostrich Chicks” a Maasai (Kenya, Tanzania) story, a lonely, cubless lioness claims ostrich’s chicks as her children. No bird or animal in the forest is willing to risk denouncing the lioness…except for mongoose.
🎨: Ib Ohlsson
• Character creation:
Inspirasi Red obviously dari cerita Red Riding Hood. Tudung merahnya hadiah dari neneknya, tp sekarang dia pake jaket dan topi merah. Mencolok banget, sampe kalo ada yg liat dari jauh orang2 tau itu Red 😂 ini desain Red waktu dia umur 16.
2. Kobo Kanaeru adalah vtuber generasi ketiga dari hololive Indonesia. Ia debut paling akhir setelah teman-temannya, Vestia Zeta dan Kaela Kovalskia.
Illya, Hanako Ikezawa, and Rin Tezuka will be competing as a team in the Olympics!
Why yes I DID add 4 more people to draw fanarts for
7 when you include Loid, Anya, and Miyuki
"look at my eyepatch, i inherited it from my grandfather and this is solid proof that we are related by blood. my, how could you not know such common knowledge? this is no different from children inheriting their hairstyle from their parents!" - kaeya, pavo ocellus chapter: act 1
Quick doodle
Wawancara bersama bapak Dottore, Pekerja Negeri Snezhnaya, setelah berubah penampilannya.
#dottore #原神 #GenshinImpact #dudelcing
[ help rt pls? ]
Hi, aku soon to be piloting service genshin impact! Pre-open aku mau adain promo diskon 50% sampe 13 juli, sekalian nambahin stok testi. Ini pricelist harga normalnya, jadi nanti diskonnya bakal setengah harga aja😆 yuk yg mau tanya tanya bisa dm!
@daz_soraya Hola Soraya, feliz lunes y buen inicio de semana ! Esta semana va a ser una semana con mucho calor ! Te mando un abrazo ! 🤗🤗😘😘☀️☀️