画質 高画質

Kinda yume?

"Come fight me if you dare, you bastard"
~~~~~
A/N : Akila(enstar) dulu bar2 walau masih ada kalemnya. Dia engak suka cari masalah, cenderung menjauh sih cuma caranya 'menjauh' dari masalah itu kadang bikin orang emosi liatnya, makanya suka diajak gelud🙃

2 4

New oc!! Technically a long-defeated evil demigod who gave up most of his power to escape a dimension he was imprisoned in + to resurrect 2 of his followers 🥺 His name is Vitya, he used to be the leader of an evil empire but now he's trapped in a 5'1 tiefling body

16 84


After gym workout... Chaos want a rub from ya, will you?

163 665

WAKU -WAKU ! Today I draw Anya, I hope you like it

12 23

"Nenne 4 fiktive Lieblingscharaktere!
Beauftrage 5 weitere Personen mit dieser Aufgabe❤"

Meine absoluten Lieblinge sind Rei Furuya, Marinette-Dupain Cheng, Ash Lynx & Kisumi Shigino🥰💕

Ich tagge





https://t.co/qDaDzbTPiw

0 6

Kny! "Dek ini ada tumis daging buatan istri saya, buat kamu..."

5 145

[ Lin's Sona ]

Mau taruh sini soalnya suka hasilnya, ehe.

42 73

yuu: berani, pede, gk malu ngakuin ketakutannya, reliable
kei: aku gtw knp bs suka dia 👁👁

0 0

[ New Intro as of 7/10/22 ] ✨✨

Heya, I’m Derpy/Amore, and I draw digital fanart for Cookie Run and Twisted Wonderland! I do OC work on occasions too.

Carrd: https://t.co/Upeeyx6TSb

2 8

Before Aya, I was almost a comb jelly! Sea creatures are my favorite .. but I loved Aya more 🥺 (Pardon the super old art LOL) https://t.co/OpgzbR109h

3 32

⚫🍃:vaya, esa expresión en tu cara...tan tranquila....es realmente linda..

--sonreiria con calidez mientras le observava-- https://t.co/v7958LDEe0

1 1

// yumeship, GuiTan

G: Etto, suratnya untuk ku ya, Nia?
T: HEH GA KOK-

0 1

terms:
digital only
print sold separately
due date 2-3 weeks earliest from now for non-rush(699)n
express(899) 7-14 days
rush(1299) 2-6 days

📝
high res photos of pets required
payment upfront (visa/mc/amex, gcash, maya, bpi, unionbank)

0 1

Mannzy! Once again, I must thank you! Heya, ! I’m an artistic Gingko tree who does her best to bring other vtubers jnto being! Games are fun, too. Very nice to meet you!

0 8

I don't have gif or a picture to pat ya, sr

0 1

Heya, it’s been a goal of mine for a while to do print work for VAs, so I just wanna put it out there, If any voice actors are looking for print commissions I’d be really happy to them!!! 😊

15 43