画質 高画質

Cowo gepeng ❌
Cowo kpop ✅

Kali ini aku bawa fanart Jun Han, gitarisnya Xdinary Heroes!
Panggil saja nahnul 👍

Sekalian mau nanya, kalian lbh suka yang kanan atau kiri?

11 25

hi im amemiya! call me ame or miya, im a multi artist but ive been focusing more on lmk art lately so expect alot more lmk fanart!

2 26

More wonderful arts of nerd hell, by @/E8ILUJ , @/zyaeya, @/intern_bomb, @/KarmaKuha ♥️

2 7


yo i made somethin for ya, you make an amazing job making these videos so i made a lil gift. ||

2 27

Ren Fujii, Tsumugi Shirogane, George Ushiromiya, and Kiyonosuke Nosato have all been thrown into a killing game! Who's surviving?

1 3

[Zenless Zone Zero]

Se anunció la Seiyu de Nekomiya Mana: Sayuri Hara

¡La peculiar chica gato, Nekomiya, tiene el poder felino de la acción y el enfoque!

Su comida favorita es el Mackere

18 258

Hiya, I'm Mizu. I'm open for commission in anime style with pricing ranges from $15 to $50. Feel free to contact me if you are interested in my style of art 😁😁

0 2

I'd love to see more classic and/or foundational manga that was highly influential. Things like Aim for the Ace by Sumika Yamamoto, A Cruel God Reigns by Moto Hagio, Kaze to Ki no Uta by Keiko Takemiya, Our White Room by Ryoko Yamagishi. Might be impossible, but I can dream!

9 60

Eh iya juga, kalau dipikir2 nih ya, si Biru sama Kaiwa tuh langit-bumi bgt nggak sih 😭😭😭 vibes Biru songong setinggi langit, agak belangsak anaknya... Trs Kaiwa kalem bgt kayak bumi yang tetap diem legowo walaupun diinjek2 😭😭😭 i love them

Eniwey, masih nih!

4 6

Slime Paradise featuring Amber, Jean, Kaeya, and Lisa

3 2

Hay cosas de su colección personal, cartas que le mandaba la gente, y al final la gente puede dejar mensajitos, y pues ya, estuvo bien bonito porque la ciudad es pequeña y el museo tiene poquito presupuesto pero hicieron el homenaje con voluntariado y todo hecho a mano 🤧

0 10

Maji Love Kingdom Shuffle Unit CD Cover (Ai, Otoya, and Van)

0 0

ben: saçmalama ya, alt tarafı 3-5 tane çizim yayımlamışım, onlar da hiç güzel değil zaten, ne diye meşhur olacaklar? ahshsjsjs

google arama sonuçları:

0 1

Koji made two new beautiful pieces of art!!!! I mentioned before, but he's writing and he's been creating art for the story. Here we have Madara in Avatar: The Last Airbender style and also Kaliya, his original character who is a badass waterbending pirate! THEY BOTH LOOK SO GOOD

1 5

Antes de caer Toni al vacío, se disculpó por todo lo que le hizo, y sólo le dio una ubicación exacta en la playa, en donde deja en claro que guardo algo preciado de Gustabo para conway.

Esa chaqueta "de mierda" cómo decía...

31 233

I love all pairings with Keya, where he is comforted >:)

59 441

Heya, I’m Marelia (or Mare), and I also do fantasy illustrations for the most part. Sometimes I like to do a little bit of animation or comics, too!

2 4

Il y a 20 ans, Keiichiro rassurait Ichigo sur l'état de Masaya, en 2022, c'est Minto qui s'en charge 👀

0 1

Si oles a mierda es porque 1 o no te limpias bien el orto o 2 no conoces algo que se llama antitranspirante , además en verano puedes ir a la playa, piscina , etc

0 0

kuya, aster n morvay w beards… 🧔

enjoy kuya santa, spanish inquisition aster n lumberjack morvay~ 😌🙏

18 177