//=time() ?>
Drew Ate Ayu @jiims . Happy 101k po ateeeee!!!🤧🤧🤧
You deserve it and you deserve more..
I'm not really good at messages but I love you po and will always support you.💖💖💖 #BestGirlAyuAt100K
Sorry dahil ngayon ko lang po na upload, hina kasi ng net.
KDTD is beeg because of all the cookies it ate in the recent streams.
#inART
And here’s the final outcome! Thank you so much po sa mga retweets niyo and appreciations sa aking art!
Commissioned by ate @Pam00018
Thank you so much po ulit sa tiwala and support!
App: ibispaint x
Duration: eight hours
HOTSPOT WITH KAORHYS
@kaori_oinuma @rhys_miguel
Ang blooming talaga ng KaoRhys! Anyway lapit na tayo sa final step another twenty retweets pa hehe Thank you!
Cartoonized fanart
Commissioned by ate @Pam00018
HOTSPOT WITH KAORHYS
@kaori_oinuma @rhys_miguel
@MastersRex Man, now I'm really hungry and just ate haha. Curious which recipe you used
seungho: is our baby fine? are you okay in there?
nakyum: my lord, those are yakgwas i ate just now
Whoops I ate too much and now I’m a blob
Since you’re here, you might as well keep me company~
A comm for @BestBussyBoi69 of him getting sloppy from Lila and his booty ate by Nora
Lila and Nora belong to @EthanSc69624685
Sketch commission for @MipptActual!
Still taking these to save for DenFur after unexpectedly high bills ate my savings!
$30 for full body, $25 for half body, and $20 for headshot!
@watsonameliaEN Gura *flashback when she also ate a whole watermelon*:
A gente esperando ate meia noite pra jogar grand chase e se deparando com a mensagenzinha em koreano
kkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk
For a revenge attack for artfight, @azakira_'s Elpis, who once ate 600+ eggs.
ta vcs podem ate nao gostar da hori mas imagina chamar essa mita de feia tem que ser mto dodoi da cabeça