//=time() ?>
Nagpapaantok lang po talaga ako HAHAHAHA at siya ang resulta. Basta guys, si Jah yan. Si @jah447798 yan. Tutulog na meeee~ G'Mornight!
VoteSB19 onMYXD2
@SB19Official
#SB19RTDay
Sharing my new character idea for Sejun's new look💙
Loved his new hairstyle😍💙 @ARTSB19
VoteSB19 onMYXD3
@SB19Official
#SB19DayChallengeD8
Hiii c: eto po na po yung sa bet “kuno” na sinabi ko kagabi HAHHA kay bujah pinakamadami :>
VoteSB19 onMYXD3
@SB19Official
#SB19DayChallengeD8
So this one had a lot more votes than I was expecting! The winner: Julie Power! https://t.co/HBUNyU7zMH
@keuniichiwa @SB19Official Hnng
VoteSB19 onMYXD3
@SB19Official
#SB19DayChallengeD8
The #GWGFamily votes. You wanted a British mule mascot, you got him lol. Thanks @Smith_Design #GWG #WW1
Cleanliness Against Coronavirus
My digital artwork got selected for an art competition by a talent management agency.
If u have a Facebook account, I'd love your likes shares and votes on this post: https://t.co/dEvPbLw8i9
#covid19 #coronavirus #artistontwitter #stayhome
P.haug a real artist name! An artist who devotes himself to the true expressive art expression! Here, no soft middleware appeared in the powerful paintings. - Follow the artist at: https://t.co/AZxIkWG8Ar or https://t.co/26VArfZPJE (Like about 13000 others) Enjoy!
maaa the parallelism ✧\(>o<)ノ✧ hshshshshsh justin mILK SUPREMACY
@jah447798
VoteSB19 onMYXD3
@SB19Official
#ADayWithJustin
panart por jaskalen mah men :3
p.s just tell me if want niyo ganyang artstyle para i'd open few slots for commish 📬
VoteSB19 onMYXD3
@SB19Official
#SB19Lucky7BBS50
Lapag ko na rin to
@SB19Official
#SB19Lucky7BBS50
VoteSB19 onMYXD3
Imagine...
VoteSB19 onMYXD3
@SB19Official
#SB19Lucky7BBS50
finally first place: ANOTHER incredible tie between Samuel Ayers and Nikolai, with 92 votes and 45% of the vote each!
in second place, a shocking tie -- between Clifford Tibbits and William Adler, each earning 79 votes and 38.5% of the vote!
✨KAGEPRO CHARACTER RANKING ✨( #kageproranks )
⚡️In 2nd Place is Konoha! 🍡 (720 votes)
repost lang
na napapasip ako kung kamuka ba o hinde
hahahaha parang hinde tlaaga
😂
VoteSB19 onMYXD3
@SB19Official
#SB19Lucky7BBS50
justin layout kayo dyaaaan 💙 pwede niyo gamitin 🥺, like niyo lang w credits oks na 👉👈
VoteSB19 onMYXD3
@SB19Official
#SB19Lucky7BBS50