画質 高画質

Nagpapaantok lang po talaga ako HAHAHAHA at siya ang resulta. Basta guys, si Jah yan. Si yan. Tutulog na meeee~ G'Mornight!

VoteSB19 onMYXD2

18 30

Sharing my new character idea for Sejun's new look💙
Loved his new hairstyle😍💙

VoteSB19 onMYXD3

3 11

Hiii c: eto po na po yung sa bet “kuno” na sinabi ko kagabi HAHHA kay bujah pinakamadami :>

VoteSB19 onMYXD3

106 156

So this one had a lot more votes than I was expecting! The winner: Julie Power! https://t.co/HBUNyU7zMH

0 6

The votes. You wanted a British mule mascot, you got him lol. Thanks

8 50

Cleanliness Against Coronavirus

My digital artwork got selected for an art competition by a talent management agency.

If u have a Facebook account, I'd love your likes shares and votes on this post: https://t.co/dEvPbLw8i9

4 7

P.haug a real artist name! An artist who devotes himself to the true expressive art expression! Here, no soft middleware appeared in the powerful paintings. - Follow the artist at: https://t.co/AZxIkWG8Ar or https://t.co/26VArfZPJE (Like about 13000 others) Enjoy!

1 1

maaa the parallelism ✧\(>o<)ノ✧ hshshshshsh justin mILK SUPREMACY


VoteSB19 onMYXD3

144 238

panart por jaskalen mah men :3

p.s just tell me if want niyo ganyang artstyle para i'd open few slots for commish 📬

VoteSB19 onMYXD3

23 34

Hala sige 🥺👉👈

VoteSB19 onMYXD3

18 28

finally first place: ANOTHER incredible tie between Samuel Ayers and Nikolai, with 92 votes and 45% of the vote each!

10 36

in second place, a shocking tie -- between Clifford Tibbits and William Adler, each earning 79 votes and 38.5% of the vote!

3 14

✨KAGEPRO CHARACTER RANKING ✨( )
⚡️In 2nd Place is Konoha! 🍡 (720 votes)

25 77

repost lang
na napapasip ako kung kamuka ba o hinde
hahahaha parang hinde tlaaga
😂

VoteSB19 onMYXD3

42 59

justin layout kayo dyaaaan 💙 pwede niyo gamitin 🥺, like niyo lang w credits oks na 👉👈

VoteSB19 onMYXD3

35 110

15. With 19 votes, So Sejima/a guillotine!

77 130