//=time() ?>
#LucKae 🔥❄️
Brother Diluc carry Kaeya: shy, maybe no one knows
Master Diluc now: He is mine, I carry my Kaeya, so what?
• Dalam video game Conan Runner.
Di sini, karakter Ran dan Shinichi menggunakan kostum Orihime dan Hikoboshi karena mereka jarang bertemu. Harapannya, supaya mereka bisa saling melepas rindu.
Happy World Chocolate Day! 🍫
Chocolate was one of the most desired foods of Mesoamerica and was consumed by the Olmec, Maya, and Aztec civilizations, amongst others.
➡️ Read more: https://t.co/6lXzfyMYDz
#WorldChocolateDay
Selain Lee yang melepas pemberat di kakinya, mungkin ini juga menjadi salah satu scene yang cukup ikonik di Ujian Chunin Era Naruto dulu.
No me gusta ir a la playa, pero me gusta la luz de final de dia en la playa.
#chikafujillust #SheepyDay2022
Its not much, but Happy Birthday Lisa~ Wanted to do at least something for ya, even if small ^^ hope you have another great year!
Looks like I'm staying an extra night at my boyfriend's nya, I'll be home tomorrow though alright everyone!
Galaksi, cowo paling kaku dan paling peka di trio.
Hidup sendiri sama ayahnya, gapernah liat langsung sama ibunya karna ibunya kecelakaan pas galaksi masih kecil.
Cowo clean freak dan irit ngomong.
Galaksi juga populer loh, karna kegantengannya -
Anya, Anya. Anya esta triste por no tener ma-ma. UnU
(También puede ser usado de fondo de pantalla. 👌🏽)
.
.
.
.
#anyaforger #anya #anyafanart #anyaanime #anyaspyxfamily #spyxfamily #spyxfamilyfanart
X GON' GIVE IT TO YA (UH), HE GON' GIVE IT TO YA
X GON' GIVE IT TO YA, HE GON' GIVE IT TO YA
#hebbyarts #rickandmorty #rickandmortyfanart #reporick #cannibalrick #rickc137 Based on one of my favorite post-credits scenes from Season 1. Repo and Canns beating up Rick.
Athena Asamiya, Rimururu and Shikuru in Samurai Shodown RPG
#AthenaAsamiya #Rimururu #Shikuru #SAMSHO #SamuraiSpirits #SNK #HappyBirthdayRimururu
MD team #3
Hatsuki
"HEH KUTUKUPRET! gada puas puasnya lo ya, syukurin makanya jangan songong. Jujur aja liat lo kayak gini gue tuh...."
"Mau apa?"
"Gue party coy!"
#ArtistOnTwitter #FANART https://t.co/NKsE4xWv92
how to tell if you're mentally ill: get teary eyed when an NPC says "I am honored to heal you!" "Proud of ya, Ace!" "Make me proud!"
and the lines when you faint ;_; "even the proudest of Knights stumble." "You'll be alright!" "Hey, it happens!"
Q______Q i'm too soft for this
The worst thing about the new Tokyo Mew Mew remake is that every time someone mentions Ichigo Momomiya, my brain automatically reads it as Inigo Montoya.
fav: yor briar, anya, and twilight (spy x family) drawn by fallen-leaves https://t.co/Z9HrNptSZz
Man, I've got so much cool stuff planned for my new fantasy series KAYA, I can't wait for everybody to check it out. It's killing me.
Pre-orders for the 1st issue open up in a few weeks, but for now, here's a peek:
@skalasemesta Shaka jangan lupa istirahat sama minum air putih yang banyak.. you look so tired 🥺🥺 aku tau kalo lagi capek mau di semangatin berkali-kali juga gak guna, tapi.. istirahat dulu ya, don't push yourself, semoga cepat membaik, peluk jauh buat shakaaa