//=time() ?>
Rani
"Kapal dagangnya berbundung-bundung, menjaguh emas, rempah dan sutera. Tenteranya tinta titah Maharani, setia ke hujung nyawa. Lautan ini di telapak kakinya."
Friendships = TemanKapal 😅
Klik link di bio gw untuk mesen vector art 😁
@NiaCurry20 Here’s some of my spooky art of some spooky people. Follow my Instagram @ ph8_painting !
Also, stream SPOOKAPALOOZA by @sailemfromhell !!!! It’s the Halloween album thats saving Halloween
5) Apo Bathala - Bathala/Bathalang Maykapal - supreme creator god. Humans must ask the anito to intercede for Bathala to them.
6-7) Big Sis Anitun - Anitun Tabu - flighty goddess of the wind and rain
Lakambakod - Bakod - Protector of crops and homes
Day 3 - Holding Hands
starring by #giomis
.
ini kapal gw gak usah ganggu tod ❣️
It's a different flower from yesterday. Daisy naman ngayon which symbolizes purity.
Para kay Stell, ang PURONG pag-ibig ay "walang kapalit na inaasahan, nananatili sa puso't isipan hanggang sa huli" 🥺✨
REQUEST @SB19Official @MTV #FridayLivestream
#SB19HSHMVD7
*gl di bl 🌸 after ❄️
⚠️ WARNING SPOILER ⚠️
Mana penumpang kapal ini 🥺
Ray x Emma from the promised neverland😌😌💕
Berlayarlah kapal ku yang berharga😭😭🍔
#anime #ThePromisedNeverland #animearts
Art trade with @ Kapal Kilay from ig!
Here's a ver with an underwater background! I tried experimenting with an actual bg since i really suck at it 🤧🤧
[RTs are appreciated]
#artph #ArtistOnTwitter #digitalart #arttrade #merman #bishounen #ikemen #painting #drawing #artwork
Bestfriends(in love)💞. Gosh i'm finally finished theese cutie couple. ASLI EY INI KAPAL 1 DAN 3 KAPAN BERLAYAR HIKS😭.
#artidn #artshare #zonakaryaid #detectiveconan #magickaito
Hati gembira, Valac terberkati. Bukan kapal ya ini, I just wanna see Father kiss Valac's forehead. I pity Valac since I lost my Dad too, he is such a sweetheart and kinda cute, and yet—poor him. #AegisOrta © lunaria_co
Sebelum aku suka taekook, aku adalah kapal akakuro. Yg kenal aku jaman fesbuk pasti tau keseringanku gbr akakuro saking susah nemu momen offical animenya🙂🖒 mrk sama bgt ky taekook😂
*maafkan gbrku yg msh berantakan pada jaman itu :") https://t.co/CA3aUYaLUZ
FFVI - Pre-infusion Kefka (2020)
#FF6 #kefka #kefkapalazzo #fanart #myart
Ketua dari setiap perkapalan nijisanji ID 🐧🐧
#Amicia_MichellArt