画質 高画質

This Orange Cartoon Mushroom character with Wicks hands , Sport head and Attractive Eyes
On https://t.co/RspYVoj5Es
Named: Wera Mashoroya, Hope you like.

0 3

art! udah keliatan soft belum ya, karakternya? 🤔 anw ada yang mau sekalian mu Tu 4lan?

2 45

I've got a lot of favourites, so that's a bit of hard one, but gonna go with my last commission from @/Shimmi_Art
Was a gift for someone dear to me, of his nargacuga character Freya, and I just love the softness to it
It's just very cute

0 2

Tunjukin art! kalian yang warnanya beda banget dari biasanya, kalau aku ini😼

0 49

🌕: Ini buat nee-chan!

Kemaren udah kakaknya, sekarang giliran adeknya Zora, Akagi Mitsuki 🌕 yang dapet info dump! https://t.co/4txlJCqtTI

0 2

Saben cual es la diferencia entre estos 3? que 2 mejoran mientras mas pasa la obra, maduran, aprenden a entender sus sentimientos y enamoran de una linda forma a su morrita......
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
y el otro es Kazuya, un espécimen asqueroso y estupido.

No sean Kazuya

0 0

shading pertama, pake palette shading yang ada diatas td ya, tp ga cuma warna itu aja, tambah warna biru di dalamnya atau tipisin beberapa bagian biar gak boring

0 31

ya, ini yang bikin daya tariknya itu patternnya yang riweuh bgt ya, kalo mau apply in pake brush lace aja yang banyak, sama tumpuk2 di layer lain tp opacitynya diturunin biar keliatan rame

kalo ini kurang rame btw

0 35

kalo artist ini kayaknya lineart dia pakai pen yang tipis ya, kalo diperhatiin semacam g-pen tp ujungnya ga lancip2 amat

0 56

cara ngewarna macam manhwa ini

- thread

(kalo mau sebut author judul sensor ya, takut kena)

512 2301

☀️ hi hi! i'm papaya, an illustrator & graphic designer

🇨🇷 i'm a nonbinary, lesbian latino artist 🖌️

🌸 here's my commission info! https://t.co/Rz5zbO1HsN

☕️ buy me a coffee? https://t.co/aVR2yvlrwA

7 10

⚡Art Institute of Chicago
Courtesans of the Kagemanjiya, from the book "Mirror of Beautiful Women of the Pleasure Quarters (Seiro bijin awase sugata kagami)," vol. 1, Katsukawa Shunsho, 1776, Japan

4 8

Anayurdumuz gibi davransak da yaşamaya, aslında gelip geçiyoruz buradan “yorgun ayaklardan kayıp giden bir sandalet gibi”.
.

5 93

🌿🌟 interest check! niya and i are considering collab comms-- the first is lines by me & color by niya, the second is lines by niya & color by me
we'll make an official post when these open, but for now here's what to expect!

8 53

Chichi and leo on Yogyakarta! who wants to join us?😄

Auction starts tomorrow at 11 a.m. Jakarta time or 4 a.m. UTC❗️ with reserve 1
Everyone who bids on this auction will able to clain pNFT Chichi with kebaya, so don’t miss it💗

21 40

Heya, Toonsters!
My newest 3D model of Buster Bunny from
Tiny Toon Adventures is finished!

38 243

🌼 Pin Shop Update! 🌼

✦ Scaramouse 🐁
✦ Bunzuha 🐇
✦ Kitty Heizou 🐈‍⬛️
✦ Returning preorders: Ayato, Ayaka, Itto, Morax, Kaeya, Diluc 🌈

RT helps a lot (´。• ᵕ •。`) 💗

172 738

The boyfriend and Big brother's talk about Chuuya,Dazai really said "Why are you so OBSESSED with Chuuya?",yeah indeed Dazai why are YOU so obsessed with Chuuya,and then his speech explaining his Chuuya was the original human,as he represented all this humanity he *loved* so much

23 170

Dulu tayang di TVRI katanya, kemungkinan ibu2 yang tumbuh tahun 80an pada tau ini 😅

0 0