//=time() ?>
@hell_literally Heya, I'm Heist and I like to draw ocs and characters! Here's my works and some pals to tag!
@dj_azadenz @Dravencore210 @Jdogexe @CamsSketchyDra1 @Nikolai42840996 @Zukamemi @TheUrsamaru @PR1C3_ART1ST @SwubbitheBAKER @anonz_01 @SonicStarGenie @Brett3tothe4 @NyxDarkwar @pikachu0z
Good morning everyone~Nya, we wish you all a good weekend. 🥳😊
みなさん、おはようございます〜ニャ、良い週末をお過ごしください. 💕
#anime
#dxd
#highschooldxd
#FYP
#beautiful
Comission para @/Salada765
ayaya, oi lindo, tem zap?
Rtzinho pra ajudar? :')
Art! Ibu yor mode casual. sekalian mau dari kawan di ig, drop aja usnya, ayok saling follow 😊
Tes tes, mic tes.
Ahem, salam kenal doktah-tachi, admin Bibeak di sini! Admin bakal pake bracket 🦢 di sini. Mohon bantuannya, doktah!
Played song of saya, and it was a ride... so i drew some fanart of this lil gremlin #songofsaya #sayanouta
@CharranArc Prrf! No worries! ^^;;;
It was still good to see ya, at least.
2. Kumiko Seira
Gadis yang suka tidur, jahil dan si ahli strategi dalam idol. Produsernya Knights yang memiliki kebiasaan dan sifat yang hampir sama dengan Sakuma Ritsu. "Gak tidur, gak idup" itu mottonya, kerap kali ia juga suka menggangu dan menggoda Kohaku. usianya 16 tahun.
@artistsbase sama mungkin ini bukan eksklusif di CSP ya, tapi aku liat kok jarang orang pake -> Layer Mask
jadi gak perlu takut layer/grupnya bakal ilang sebagian krn kehapus 👍
Art! Yuhuuu aku baru mau coba aktif lg di akun art ku☺ ada yg mau berk☁? Reply ajah nnt aku follow ya, klo bisa yg mainly akun art✨ terimakasih~
when I heard the news I couldn't believe it. It felt impossible. Though, as a fellow former English major, I think Techno would appreciate the phrase, "When pigs fly."
see ya, nerd. #technobladeneverdies
artfight isn't working too well right now so i'll post it here first
thank u @BlueStickBoi1 for drawing Reya, it made my year and i will forever be in ur debt 🥲
here is Sakuri as revenge art
she is very pretty and i adore her design
@MetrikTDC El diseño de los personajes, los diálogos motivacionales de Kazuya, los momentos cómicos que tiene, el parentesco a la vida real que tiene pero sin duda el gran cariño que le tengo por haberme sacado una sonrisa en un momento difícil cuando salió la primera temporada
kaeya,, 😳😳 short haired…bunny
old art but i think kaeya looks yummy as always #kaeya #Kaeyafanart #GenshinImpact #genshin
so art fight is abt to start huh /tired
making refs is very fucking tiring,,, i still need to finish the one for Zephyr/Simon but ya, I'm prob gonna delete this twt later and repost with both of them done
July😍
Terima kasih atas pemesanannya, sudah pesan lalu pesan lagi sepertinya mau couple deh hmm ☺️😌