画質 高画質

/ batch!
I've succeeded to not draw everyone haha
I really wonder if I should create an angry vers of the eyes, Rook would looks more like him w/ them but I don't want to do too many variations

1 1

☆ウマナ娘☆
~俺の愛馬が!~
先月16日
愛娘アレナリアちゃんが
中山でメイクデビュー
٩(๑>ᴗ<๑)۶

んで
ウマ娘ぽく描いてみたよ
〆(´U_`*)

0 1

My Subway arena redesign is almost finished. Which other Klassic arenas do you want me to redesign next?
You can vote multiple choices here: https://t.co/yEtJ0j8vN9
Or you can comment which below!

5 28

hahaha i made an anthropomorphic Harrier. or rather Harrierette(?). anyway, the drawing was made specifically to be a thumbnail for a video about Tiny Combat Arena.

as a sidenote: this was very fun to draw. expect more in the future, not necessarily of harrier but other planes.

2 8

these 2 have entered the arena🔥

5 22

. fights for the users as they move into collectables arena, starting with the 1982-era light cycle

More info: https://t.co/9GwNhYUGXJ

8 50

batch!
I totally not just copy/paste Ripper to draw Leon/s
I was really surprised to see that Leon was really made to be an original design but still ended looking like Ripper?

2 2

batch!
RonRon design stroke me so much when I 1st saw her! I'm pretty sure I've made an OC unconsciously looking like her once. But I saw her gameplay recently and I don't think I'll ever play as her haha

2 2

Batalha Mortal - Lu Bu vs God Percedal

Condições:
- Moral Off
- Qualquer finalização vale
- Arena do Ragnarok

2 guerreiros que curtem uma boa luta.

🔄+❤️= 🍕

10 18

【個展のお知らせ】

この度、TIYOKI個展「こころの花時」を
大宰府にあるBOOKS ARENA様( )
で開展させて頂くことになりました🌷
桜が満開のシーズンに華やかな女の子たちの展示をさせていただけるのがとっても嬉しいです🌸

26 111

HAI GWEH MAU YEAHHH!!! panggil aja aku atau lu soalnya aku kebanyakan nama 🚶🏻‍♀️ tolong baca friendship application atau txti gue yaaa ( https://t.co/24miGILhFz )! ayo temenan ama gue karena gue punya banyak meme 😉 kalau tweet ini lewat, help rt yeah!

18 8

Well I did it, I finish two things in one day. a concept art of the Krusty Krab battle arena for SpongeBob in the nicktoons fighting game that I'm currently working, and I finally got rid of my phobia of drawing female character. Also the first female character that I created.

7 59

I did it, I made a Security Breach oc.
His name is Volt and he overlooks the new teen-oriented paintball Arena (Voltage Paintball Arena)

Basically just an energetic, competitive, comrade :)

1 10

Saying or is just a front to saying you only want those games on Switch and nothing else.
Soul Hackers 2 isn't even an exclusive and the Rerelease of Persona 4 Arena Ultimax isn't even coming to Xbox One or Series X/S

3 9

Medeia gak nyuruh Phell untuk memastikan menemukan asal-usul kekuatan Psyche, Medeia cuma nyuruh Phell untuk nemenin Psyche ke perpustakaan kuil aja, meskipun emang mengecewakan karena bagian itu terkesan sia-sia gara-gara porsinya dipersingkat dan gak menghasilkan apapun,

0 1

fun fact viper also has little sisters that get adopted into her family later <:)c this is vex and violet, two of the last pups from viper's mother and currently training alongside viper in the Arena

4 62