//=time() ?>
I'm not sorry 'kay
My hand move faster than my brain cells
#RenZottoArt
@SlimJim You're sooo safe to follow me, I promise I wont totally annihilate your supply of meat sticks.... just don't take your eyes off of me, 'kay?
Super hard to do a duet video with lyrics but I think this one turned out okay😅
Art by @/kay_i_art
#FF7R #Sephiroth #Aerith #aeriseph
KAY SO FINISHING UP LISA ON LEON'S STREAM TOOK LONGER THAN I THOUGHT. But we're still streaming today! We'll do a short stream of #Bombergirl, and then do some tier lists. :^)
If you have any tier list recommendations throw them at me!
https://t.co/ppHLEJYglu
#ENVtuber #Vtuber
No background~ and once again, a great use of strawberry jam. Maybe murder CAN be delicious 😋 (don't tell my brother I said that!) Anyways! This one was fun, but messy. And sticky... Had some help from Kay cleaning up after this shoot, no doubt ;3
DAAAAY 13!!!!!!!!!! fuck yeah
that cat person's Kay btw!1!!1 already exists, but i used the prompt to make a teen Kay lmao and the human is Boos before he got killed and ghostified :)
#hatober2022 #gk_tober2022 #sawahoctober22 #spookytobermonth #4fuckingpromptstober
this is me talaga, nunal pa lang 😌✨
ito na ang sign nyo para magpa-commission kay @royalretsam 😍🤟🏼
It's #PortfolioDay again & I'm not sure what to share, so here's a bunch of #Pokemon fanart by me trying to recreate the old style. The one of Kay the Raichu trainer is the only one where I studied a reference, the rest I did trying to recreate from memory oops
#portfolioday2022
Dos días tarde pero, ¡Feliz cumpleaños, Kay! 🦊❤
ᰔ10/11ᰔ #indiegames #artwork #artedigital #artistsontwitter #Fanarts #gamerpg #gamedev #arte #myOC #originalcharacterart
#OCtober 11, As a kid
(yup still a day behind but I've been researching and writing lore all day X)
I already drew kiddy kay a few times, and this felt like the perfect opportunity to draw Shadow as a kid! (especially seeing its not canon anymore)
#inktober #inktober22
Share ko lang yung character inspo ko kay Mana para masabing kahit paano ay pinag-isipan ko naman sya 😅😅😅 Pero sa true #EstetikComics
@SB19Official #SB19