//=time() ?>
After the Saiyan battle, we skip to the hospital the next day. Kuririn and Gohan are due to be discharged in three days, while Goku will take far longer, barring any magic beans (fan lore has it that this is “Wukong Hospital, even though the sign looks more like “We—kong”)
Vegeta escapes into space, leaving Bulma and co to pick up the pieces. Night falls. On the ride home, Kuririn has an idea: Earth’s dragon balls are gone, but Vegeta mentioned that more balls might be found on Planet Namek.
Maririn(@maririn86star )お誕生日おめでとう!これからもよろしくね!お姉ちゃんより。(-ω-)ノ
(Maririnが最近お熱なヤバい紙持ち敬語トリオを添えて)
"Succubi in hell definitely bring out the evil in you.... @SinnamonSucc is no different..."
Happy to finally get some art done with my good friend Sinna who has been there supporting me from the start of my vtubing career, love you dude~
#classyvtart
🎨Ririnoii_art on fiverr
Ship Dynamics with @voyanging (Jan/Ririn) and @MotostokeQueen (Steph/Shay) 💖
https://t.co/rcWuzrfdPL
para mas ramdam natin ung nostalgia hahahaha eto yung scene na unti unting nag zuzoom kila sakuragi at rukawa tapos maririnig mo na ANATA DAKE MITSUMETERU!!! wala na, iiyak na ako nun legit kasi tapos na di ko na naabutan, si mel tiangco na nagsasalita
@miaumiauzmiau Poririna san! Happy birthday to you~ I'm so happy to be friends with you so sweet and cute! ☺️💜💙🌸
I think you like Kula, so it's a bouquet of ice cream 💜
Stay healthy and have a good time! 💐💐
おつメロち🦋
食べ物の話をするとお腹すくよねえ…アイス…ハンバーガー…(*´﹃`*)
残酷なメロちのテーゼは不評でしたが皆忘れた頃に突然歌いだしたいと思います。
そしてきゅう君バッジ獲得、Ririnさんバッジ★5に進化!ありがとうございます✨✨
New PFP for my birthday! I'm going 24!! On my icon, I have Puririn from 20 fantasia and Graham from Animal Crossing because they share the same birthday~ 🍮🐹🎂🎉🥳
#PopnMusic #Popn #AnimalCrossing #OCs #MSPaint
@flowerboyco halp madalas aq nagiging topic pag naririnig ung loveteam nila
ENSOUTOYS annonce la figurine de「March Mouse Ririna」issue d’une illustration de Renian in Paint Box (@Renian_).
※Plus d’informations lors du Wonder Festival 2021上海[Shanghai].
#wf上海 #wf2021上海 #ENSOUTOYS
At dahil sa araw araw tong pinapatugtog dito sa katabi nameng Lumber shop eh na LSS ako at ginawan ko music video. Cheret. HAHAHAHAHA. May part dito na maririnig yung dumaang jeep. Tapat kase namen kalsada. Napapaligiran ako ng kaingayan dito. 😂😂
God i see why people art addicted to commissions! AAAAA, i still have 2 more on the way so be ready for more spam
This one is by ririnoii_art on fiverr
FELIZ CUMPLEAÑOS IRIII !!!! Espero te la pases muy bonito en tu cumpleaños, disfrútalo mucho y espero que sigas cumpliendo muchas más ♥ PD: te hize un dibujo, no es mucho, pero es un dibujo humilde con mucho cariño :).
TKM @iriva_ ♥
#28WishesForIrina