//=time() ?>
Share ko na lang shit ko lol
2012➡️2018➡️2022
Di ko pa alam artstyle ko kasi ang dami kong gusto and very wrong talaga na hindi mag settle 🥲 kasi puro realistic portraits kasi ✨technicality✨ pero tamad mag render. Last year ata parang nag stay na ako(?) pero ewan
I am done with this piece that I did for Audiotechnica, for their write up section that needs my face in it 😭😭😭😭
#ENVtubers #ArtistOntwitter #VTuberUprising #audiotechnica #sponsored
a 10 years difference.....apart from technical improvement i'm also proud of how i've matured with my concepts. i recall past me struggling to come up with ideas that felt like 'me'. https://t.co/yb9tE3kTWE
OH RIGHT TODAY IS #screenshotsaturday AND OH BOY DO I HAVE PROGRESS TO SHOW (🧵)
First off, I've completed all the major CGs and backgrounds for the demo! There are still technically a few more to do, but these won't be as rendered. There's already 60+ so far, wow!!
day 1 - protagonist
i finally was able to start this... though technically not one of the canon protags, lain is my interceptor and he uses axel's model :] (#Rejuv30Challenge)
Will keep drawing technicolor cats till the day I die
Also the Bluestar drawing turned 9 just 2 days ago that's so funny https://t.co/W0V9Z30GJ8
it is TECHNICALLY february 20th in japan so it does make sense for me to post this today~
happy birthday to felix hugo fraldarius from the faerghus four 🎂🎉
#fe3h #fireemblem
Had some technical difficulties, but we're BACK ON TRACK. Beating Banjo Kazooie live! Right now! https://t.co/YDsNeZaoDg
Spoiler: Taiga did get one of those
2/3 of them technically #Sajwantstobangrider
@coolranboofacts Technically I’ve already drawn him as Elmo, a puppet, but I’ll add sock puppet to the list…
16. Rosaria (6/10) (9/10)
Again the suction cupped boobs aren't appealing, but her new design though... just wow, mhy really went all out and I'm thankful. Also a plus in the more technical parts of her design, cementing her nunnish side more, but yeah very much hot af.
I know it’s a few days late, but happy Valentine’s from Skele! Shes the animatronic technician so of course she’s going to fix you up 💜
#FNAF #fnafsb #fnafsecuritybreach #selfinsert #ValentinesDay #fivenightsatfreddys
@ShiftCircuit I have about..3 mains technically 😭💀one I've had for years and probably one of my oldest ones. She's been through so many changes and redesigns and now I'm changing her up (again) and making her more non sonic fc
Although he may appear as such, Keith isn't technically human. Or to be more specific, he's not Terrestrial.
1/3
#OC #Multiverse #scifi