//=time() ?>
@Shade_of_stars Thanks for the art share, and congrats.
@Lord_Vermire Raffle win piece done! I hope it is to your liking <3 congrats again and thanks for entering!
@Shade_of_stars Congrats on 18k! Here's the only piece of mine with an animal that I can think of 😅
@Shade_of_stars Very nice! Congrats on 18k!
I don't have a lot of animals in my work currently, but maybe these count?
@NenThePigeon @Solinii1 Thank you for the chance! Early congrats on 1k!!
@xenoncae Congrats 🎊 bisa 100 hebat bangett, aku denger judul mtk saja udah tepar 🤣
Anyway ini ocs-ku, Bhanudira dan Jakayaksa. Bhanu ini dukun beranak yg gak sengaja ketemu Jaka saat lagi nyari bahan ramuan. Karena satu & lain hal, mereka jadi harus berpetualang bareng.
@Shade_of_stars Congrats on 18k! 💖
Here are some works of mine that have little cute creatures (and plushies!)
@kjetll_art Congrats! ✨🧡
Hi, I’m a freelancer artist from Brazil. I love to draw fantasy themes, hair and clothes.
@Shade_of_stars Congrats 🎉🥳Thanks for hosting!
https://t.co/k7p49a9p0m
https://t.co/JRYK2quuR1
@kjetll_art aa congrats and thank you for the art share 💜
hello hello! my name is annie, also known as nyxx, and i do digital illustrations of mostly female characters in different enviornments.
A Girl with a dress on the beach
Special image to @KinshiKage for 1k followers
#1kPromChallenge #1kcelebrations #Congrats #Anime #Animegirl #Beach #Ai #AIart #AIArtworks #Aiimage #AIイラスト
@kjetll_art thank you for the art share and Congrats 💕
Hi! I'm Stela ✨a 20 year old digital artist from Brazil. I like to draw fanarts, fantasy OC's, details and I love bright colours.
about commissions: https://t.co/59dJgzTOCW
@kjetll_art Thank you for the thread!! 💖:з
And congrats! ;w;
Hey, I'm Nate and I draw pictures for my OCs universe. Some cosmic sci-fi-ish stuff ✨
@xenoncae CONGRATS SAYANGKUUUUUU aku nitip bob y si sadboy bawel bucin jihyo 🙏🙏🙏🙏
@xenoncae Waww congrats zheya 🎉🎉🥳
Ini oc ku yang paling lama sekaligus kesayangan juga namanya aruna. Dia ini elf yang jadi pegawai di toko obat.