画質 高画質

Swiss Painter, Saint Agapitus of Praeneste in the Arena; (interior) The Beheading of Saint Agapitus of Praeneste, ca. 1500–1505 https://t.co/t0PjIbAMnF

7 9

This week's release is LIVE! We return to the Tenets of the Devoted board with a pair of familiar faces... Take on the Retribution and Reclamation challenge at the Arena at the Edge of Time! https://t.co/DrV6rq8tPP

14 63

This week's release is LIVE! We return to the Tenets of the Devoted board with a pair of familiar faces... Take on the Retribution and Reclamation challenge at the Arena at the Edge of Time! https://t.co/VI3cbcgBVG

14 62

5th March, The SSE Arena, Wembley

UK vs USA…It’s on!

Grab tickets here
https://t.co/aONt4Vjrvo

12 63

You see a flask of purplish fluid suspending scraps of some kind of meat
You see a beaker of liquid that glows every color in the spectrum
You see a bottle filled with fingernail filings churning in the bubbles of a green fluid

-A few unidentified potion descriptions from Arena.

9 141

Blizzard has published Arena leaderboards for November 1, 2021 - January 1, 2022 period. Find out who were the top 200 players from Americas, Europe and Asia during that time in this post: https://t.co/TWq7QFK7Cf

0 10

For slaying The Grey Prince in the Imperial City Arena you will be rewarded with this unique armor set and the title of "Grand Champion".
Pictured: the Light Armor variant of the Raiment of Valor by Knecksewn.

75 1047

I’m pulling up in them Arenas like this from now on

0 0

yg bikin aku masih bisa waras cuma cowo kpop doang karena beneran ngerasa ga punya temen, even temen sesirkel yg dulu deket bgt pas offline pun udah di fase kek lost contact 🥲 for sender.. we're in this together. gatau kapan ini akan berlalu tapi semoga aja segera ya..

0 0

mohon maaf episode coin minggu ini belum bisa update karena kondisi kesehatan kita berdua, saya sendiri juga didiagnosis positif covid jadi butuh istirahat yang cukup :')

tapi tenang saja, episode mingguan biasa tetep up kok, dibaca ya jam 10 nanti!

3 38

yey! akhirnya fanart aqua jadi!
(aku bikin kostum sendiri karena kostum dewi nya aqua terlalu detail:V)

2 18

Hello from Dino, upload gambar gemes setelah lama ngilang biar gemes karena biasanya jarang bikin gambar yang gemes-gemes >,<

4 13

Yup bukan karena dia mirip Shinya hiiragi

0 0

Ada badnews... sepertinya hari ini tidak akan ada livestreaming dan untuk konten voice act terpaksa ditunda... karena dadakan ada meeting besar bareng pak bos
Jadwal sabtu & minggu pun kemungkinan
Mohon maaf ya teman-teman
untuk jadwal pasti undurnya, bakal dikabari secepatnya ya

0 4

Here we go!! Qi celebrates new year ✨

13 129

SPタレンイラコンに応募しました
ずっと一緒に幸せに暮らしてほしい~ 

17 57

Aku bisa !! Kostumnya aja harga sekitar 600k ~ 2500k tergantung detail. Pembayaran bisa via BCA/OVO/JENIUS. Pengerjaan yg ini paling lama sebulanan karena design costume.

Oh bisa cek sample lainnya di https://t.co/OpTRyDogVS sj ! Buat style coloringnya kayak gini sih ✨✨

0 0