//=time() ?>
janji karena berhasil dapatin xiao ehehehehe (❁´◡`❁)
#xiaother
Erina Kari Fanart
Repost karena kurang HD
UwU
#ErinaArt_
Firing the rocket caused enough smoke and dust for her to get away, gotten to a rifle she placed in the training arena. Now Captiva lies in wait for him to find her. Commission work for Eaglehawkon Discord.
My Discord server for commissions: https://t.co/fxmxRkEVCq
multiplayer arena game we were working on for a long time, unfortunately dropped off years ago. concepts by @omiosures (go follow him!) https://t.co/Z5VLmIAwWk
La criatura a la que vemos cantar en el caluroso amanecer de Tatooine es un murciélago de arena, una criatura que quizá os suene a los jugadores del #SWTOR. Como curiosidad, los Tusken usaban el veneno de estos bichos para matar a Dragones Krayt en sus rituales de iniciación.
A comédia romântica "Aharen-san wa Hakarenai", ganhou um novo visual promocional. O anime estreia em abril de 2022, com produção estúdio FelixFilm.
Serie "Posidonia y el Mar"
Eyone, la menor de las nereidas, se aferra a la arena, la desplaza y la asienta como el agua. Desde que Posidonia llegó, mantienen el equilibrio de las costas juntas.
🌊 https://t.co/m7TRq3N1UB
#PosidoniayelMar
#acuarela
#watercolor
#Mermaids
New Arena Season and Kingdom Pass & Landmark "New Year Tiger Statue" rewarding XP Star Jellies! #cookierunkingdom #Cookierun #devsisters
@artistsbase Medium (?) karena ga tipis ga tebel www contohnya ini ! kecuali bagian matanya sih
"inget gak sih 20 tahun lalu waktu kita pertama ketemu itu karena kamu kehabisan susu nasional...?"
"hahahah untung ya abangnya kehabisan susu waktu itu. kalo nggak mungkin aku gak kenal kamu." vibe
Karena aku kangen Cinnamon sma Caramel (BeelNa love's child) tapi belum ada waktu buat gambar mereka, aku mau post picrewnya sekalian bacotin dikit soal mereka
Abaikan saja gais 👍
Hi! I’m Mio, a freelance illustrator who adores hockey. I have worked with clients such as the Dallas Stars, Carolina Hurricanes & UBS Arena, and I’m currently looking for freelance work!
Sharing is appreciated 💖
Portfolio: https://t.co/uZlwJCqXGK
Email: esmioraa@gmail.com
Karena hari ini dah terwujud bisa mulangin xiao + zhongli..
Aku mau giveaway buat mootsku 1 welkin sebagai syukuran :D
Syaratnya :
- rep kalian lagi nabung untuk siapa
- rep char kesayangan kalian
- rt like
P<3
Semoga beruntung!!
In celebration of Booyah Day 2021, Lightfarm was invited by Garena to launch its first major campaign worldwide, Battle In Style, bringing to the scene one of the latest characters from the Free Fire game, Leon!