画質 高画質

Hi everyone my name is "mntcrm" or "mint" for short! I like to draw fanarts and my characters sometimes. Sometimes I take breaks from drawing (sorry for not posting that much!!)

4 14

Abot pa naman diba? hihi here's my version of Sejun's first win.

YAAAAAAY! Congrats love 🎉🎉

p.s. first time ko gumamit ng Autodesk sorna agad, not a pro hngg




12 14

Tinry ko lang kulayan HAHA ang ganda ng drawing mo ssob



39 38

Everyone’s so amazing and it breaks my heart that many, including myself are in the

8 53

Hi, I'm Shui and I'm an 18 y/o nb artist. I have many a story that I'd love to talk about more here if people are interested. One of the main ones I'm working on rn is about a cat familiar who breaks the rules of the world to become a witch after being overlooked due to who he is

1 5

ahm, hello its me. i qualify for this and im currently working on a redrawing of my own work i did 2 years ago. She is my own creation and i named her Aoba. I also share my sketchbook things i draw in my work lunchbreaks. thank you. i love you.

0 7

O last na talaga. Ihahabol ko lang. Baka magtampo yung bias ko ginawa ko siyang manok HAHAHAHAHA sowi na bhie . Bati na tayo.



16 24

kung sino po gusto ng sejun layout po, in character po sa saging boys concept ni stell po 👉👈



177 277

Dahil lumayag ang JoKen lapag ko na to HAHAHAHAAH. Matagal na to eh kanina ko lang natapos kasi tamad ako huhu. Yaan niyo na kung di accurate ang mukha ni Ken 😭




19 19

For now Digital Editing / Slight Drawing muna...

Sorna agad po... Wala po ako sa wishyo today, kaya hindi nakapag prepare. Atleast honest pko hehehehe 😅✌



3 3

𝔻𝔸𝕐 𝕋ℍ𝕀ℝ𝕋𝔼𝔼ℕ:

⊛DRAW A MEMBER⊛

Tinamad ako na tupisin ng maayos tong drawing na toh HAHAHAHA kaya isisiksik ko na rin ung isa kong maayos na drawing- sorry kung mapangit



10 14

610 - Axew
Type: Dragon

They mark their territory by leaving gashes in trees with their tusks. If a tusk breaks, a new one grows in quickly.

0 1

lapag ko lang ung bias ko hehehee sana nabigyan ko ng justice ~_~



62 88