//=time() ?>
Hi, Sir @JoshCullen_s
Please see attached file for your reference.
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
@SB19Official #SB19 https://t.co/48HrRmiE8A
Day 13: Draw one member
Di ako drawerist. 1st time ko gumawa ng fanart. I really worked hard on this. Ang sakit ng kamay ko after. Super proud of myself cos I never thought I'll be able to do something like this.
@SB19Official
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
Baguhan palang talaga ako🥺 kaya kung may suggestions kayo for development, g na g ako makinig❤ I was supposed to draw all five of them. But di nakaabot 😅 kaya eto nalang muna. +++
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
@SB19Official #SB19
Day 13: Draw one member
Josh, I tried ... Kaso wala talaga akong talent sa ganito 😅😂 pero sana proud ka 😂
Credits to @swagforjam for the photo. Sorry na po agad hahahahaha
@SB19Official @JoshCullen_s
#SB19DayChallengeD13 #SB19ShowBreakSpecial
✨ Day 13 - Draw one member
Di tayo drawerist patawarin T^ T
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
@SB19Official
@JoshCullen_s
Day 13 - Sejun
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
@SB19Official #SB19
It's a bird!
It's a plane!
No, it's SuperJosh!
You may not have super strength or super speed, but you'll always be my hero and my inspiration @JoshCullen_s !
@SB19Official
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
Okay naman pala~ may JoKen parin lol
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
@SB19Official
Day 13: rrepost q na lang to, di aq nakagawa ih busy po hehe
@SB19Official
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
Hala inubos po ba ni Sejun Ketchup niyo Tita @MomshieGracious? HAHAJAJAHAHA jok. My entry for Day 13, draw one member.
@SB19Official @imszmc
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
Day 13/18: Draw one member
@SB19Official
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19
@JoshCullen_s @jah447798
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
Oh ayan dinrawing ko kayong lima, para walang away. Hulaan nyo nalang kung sino sila dyan. HAHAHAHAHAHA.
@SB19Official
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
[#SB19_JUSTIN] Day 13 🌽
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
@SB19Official #SB19
gUYS I'm reading this comic called Beware the Villainess! during my food breaks at work and it's so fucking funny and the main character looks like someone made Crush's romance novel-sona and I am sO GAY, I'M SO GOD DAMN HOMOSEXUAL, I'M IN LOVE WITH A FICTIONAL WOMAN YET AGAIN-
D-13 draw one member ba un?
jusme eto lang ata ako naka join ,
kahapon sumakit ulo ko kakaisip sa d-12
wala talaga akong naisip hahahaha 😅
wala n ko isip pero may puso ako
@stellajero_
@SB19Official
#SB19DayChallengeD13
#SB19ShowBreakSpecial
The adventure begins!
https://t.co/wDmO7kww5o
Embark on a game-changing adventure in Star Ring, the manga that breaks artificial barriers and pushes manga forward! Experience sheer intensity and strong dynamic characters in the amazing and vast world of Earthscar!
#manga
Seeing the #NobodyArtistClub all over my feed so I gotta chip in. I draw mostly art for others - art trades, gifts, commissions, #ArtFight2020 attacks and so on - but I'm feeling ambitious this year after countless long breaks from the #digitalartist community.