画質 高画質

Day 13: Draw one member

Di ako drawerist. 1st time ko gumawa ng fanart. I really worked hard on this. Ang sakit ng kamay ko after. Super proud of myself cos I never thought I'll be able to do something like this.



35 43

Baguhan palang talaga ako🥺 kaya kung may suggestions kayo for development, g na g ako makinig❤ I was supposed to draw all five of them. But di nakaabot 😅 kaya eto nalang muna. +++



8 10

Day 13: Draw one member

Josh, I tried ... Kaso wala talaga akong talent sa ganito 😅😂 pero sana proud ka 😂

Credits to for the photo. Sorry na po agad hahahahaha


14 19

It's a bird!
It's a plane!

No, it's SuperJosh!

You may not have super strength or super speed, but you'll always be my hero and my inspiration !



7 10

Day 13: rrepost q na lang to, di aq nakagawa ih busy po hehe



1 2

Hala inubos po ba ni Sejun Ketchup niyo Tita ? HAHAJAJAHAHA jok. My entry for Day 13, draw one member.



12 18

Oh ayan dinrawing ko kayong lima, para walang away. Hulaan nyo nalang kung sino sila dyan. HAHAHAHAHAHA.


108 183

gUYS I'm reading this comic called Beware the Villainess! during my food breaks at work and it's so fucking funny and the main character looks like someone made Crush's romance novel-sona and I am sO GAY, I'M SO GOD DAMN HOMOSEXUAL, I'M IN LOVE WITH A FICTIONAL WOMAN YET AGAIN-

0 63

D-13 draw one member ba un?

jusme eto lang ata ako naka join ,
kahapon sumakit ulo ko kakaisip sa d-12
wala talaga akong naisip hahahaha 😅
wala n ko isip pero may puso ako





113 168

The adventure begins!

https://t.co/wDmO7kww5o

Embark on a game-changing adventure in Star Ring, the manga that breaks artificial barriers and pushes manga forward! Experience sheer intensity and strong dynamic characters in the amazing and vast world of Earthscar!

7 7

Seeing the all over my feed so I gotta chip in. I draw mostly art for others - art trades, gifts, commissions, attacks and so on - but I'm feeling ambitious this year after countless long breaks from the community.

0 1

Current mood: Opal hides me away whilst I slowly recover from far too much stress

Remember to take breaks, when you need to everyone

I'll be back to posting either tomorrow or late this evening

For now though, it's time to heavily relax and think about my soft bun muse

💓🐇💓

22 135

The silence and the heartbreaks...

87 442

Old pic that I recolored between breaks in commissions.

1 6