XICHENG DTIYS!!!
thank you so much for over 2,3k🥺💜 as a celebration I'm doing a "draw this in your style" challenge with sect swap!xicheng!! there'll also be a random winner who gets a free waist commission!!

1178 4017

【X Studio Singer】The Chinese vocal synth of the hour is Sun Feng!

2 9

N E W L E A D E R
T H E N E W C O M M I E MOODAENG!!!!!!!!!!!!

0 0

WAHHH i forgot to post this????
anyways here’s burger kleeng!!!

23 76

dalam rangka memeriahkan Hari Kemerdekaan Indonesia dan Video Call bersama
yuk kita seru-seruan bareng!!

- akan diadakan minigame berhadiah untuk kalian yang mengikuti VC Marsha Sesi 3, 18 Agustus nanti.

- kita juga akan buat minigame di twitter dan IG kita

14 41

SAY HI TO BBY CYRAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA

U WILL ASk CYra FOR A daTE? HAHa U Lil' SIMp ok JK JOKENG!!

(thenkiu for helping mEEE UvU♥️)

2 11

THE WAY!!! HUA CHENG!! LOOKS AT!! XIE LIAN!!😭😭😭😭😭

1 17

LA Hua Cheng! 🙏🏻♥️
Been wanting to draw this for a while now & I’m so happy with the outcome! 🤧

9 36

for of her character Sheng!

Thank you very much for letting me do experimental chibis with your commissions mimi ✨🛐

🏷️

1 12

⚠️ WARNING SPOILER ⚠️
gepeng! partners in crime
el3c33d

9 87

Gepeng! Spoiler ‼️Sadar ga sih, Jeanette juga menyedihkan, dia ga pantes dibenci😭 Dia semanis ini loh😭😭 Berharap semoga endingnya, si Jeanette bisa bahagia juga🙏🏻 Terlepas dia yang annoying di masa lalu, sebetulnya dia cuman craving for love. Bahkan (cont..)

14 174

If you are like me, who struggles in finding the right lip product for you...
Jan lupa ke akunnya Rose All Day di Instagram! Lagi ada campaign buat bikin lip product bareng! Lezzgokan gez! https://t.co/o3liBujdZ7

0 4

(totally not abandoning my works just for this 3 flat ppl lmao)
DIRGAHAYU 3FICLITE PERTAMA!!!
Semoga yang disemogakan semakin semoga kalian manusia gepeng!
Terimakasih udah ngejerobosin saya ke fandom ini



63 305

Bunhe getting the first head pat from Shizun! Look how happy he is! Eng!Bunhe is so cute, so fluffy!


996 2784