//=time() ?>
Hello! I’m selling this Far From Home 🕷🕸 suit from herostime. Only wore once mga misis for the pic lunqs
RFS: wrong size 🥲 XL nabili ko imbis na L fjfkfkfkd
DM me po if interested 💚
Pls RT besties edi wag
My most recent commission from _harry_wag_ on IG of their protogen oc!
#commissionart #furry #digitalart
PIXEL YCH
$15 USD
+ $5 USD for simple animation (blink and/or bounce and/or tail wag)(for all 3 it'll be + $10 USD, otherwise it's just $5 each)
• Any species
• Any Outfit
• Any expression
Will add small things like wings for 2$ per extra trait
Below is an example of my pixels
最近CASでよく聴かせていただいてる歌い手さんのwagくん*˙︶˙*)ノ"
実写配信に敬意を評してFA描いてみました(*´꒳`ノノ゙☆パチパチ
HoneyWorks、ボカロ、ジャニーズ…守備範囲が近くて聴いてて楽しいです!うたうまい!٩('∀')
https://t.co/6fxt79WBRN
tail wag YCH open!
⭐ $30 each
⭐ 5 slots
⭐ tail can could be simplified depending ⭐on design.
⭐ One week turnaround time average.
⭐Dm me if you're interested!
RETWEETS APPRECIATED! :]
#opencommissions #furryart
guys pls i am so impatient
WTB LFS PH ONLY
JENO ARRIVAL PC
reasonable price pls i can understand naman if you bought your album from a fast eta GO
WAG KAYO KAPITALISTA gagalet si haechan
nct dream resonance 2020 ph
4 random paintings from 2020 - EBH Wag, Lammer, Sabs & Bushchat, wonder what 2021 will bring 🤔
Miss ko na talaga si rei😭😭 wag niyo i judge perstaym ko gumawa ng mukha😭😭😭.
dear 2020,
wag ka na magextend 😤 tenks
#artph #art #ArtistOnTwitter
Ikaw yan @jah447798 wag ka sanang magduda 🤧. May something talaga sayo na di ko makuha-kuha, dm mo nga ko kung ano yun ahahaha char. Pero seryoso nakailang bura na'ko dyan Jah, nai-stress na kamay ko 😭. Mukha mo naman ginamit kong reference Jah pero bakit ganun😌
@SB19Official