画質 高画質

Rise from Persona 4! I love this❤️❤️❤️☺️☺️☺️
🔁Retweets and likes appreciated❤️

18 45

✨Lukas✨ agak guilty karena jarang gambar dia kecuali pas ngomik tapi aku brainrot Lukas 24/7 😩🧡

0 4

cuando estas por subir de arena pero te rompen el culo en el ultimo momento y regresas al principio 😔

0 2

Kny! WARNING SPOILER

Tiap liat ini gemes bangett liat tatapan polosnya Yoriichi...

Tapi udah itu sedih karena anaknya belum sempat lahir... 😭😭😭

14 250

From January 1980 it's LOOK-IN! Tom Baker! The Book Tower! Stewpot! Sports Arena Glenn Hoddle! Sapphire and Steel! Enid Blyton's Famous Five! The Smurfs! The Selecter! Charlie's Angels! Shelly Hack! Battlestar Galactica! Mind Your Language! 📺💥🚀

10 31

Día 1 - 'Swords'

Bueno, aquí va mi granito de arena a esta semana dedicada a Toga, donde decidí dibujarlo empuñando a Tenseiga 🗡️✨

18 135

版権絵描かないから見てもらえないんだよ!ってしばしば言われるからたまに練習も兼ねて版権描いてみようと思う
よりタレン(Talene)
…めっちゃ素敵なので育てたい…

10 31

- lost an eye after killing the Bad Guy of act 1 and ended up having (even more) selfsteem issues. now he has a cybernetic one with an AI
- has a literal clone of himself living with him
- 1/2 french 1/2 british dios castiga dos veces
(cred 1-3 @/rosemarenart 2 @/shewhoran)

0 4

5) (redacted name) (redacted surname)
- big spoiler existence
- i still havent played him but he has one of my favorite backstories!!
- playboy will literally flirt with everyone
- monsters too ofc who do u think i am
- puppy eyes @ maren aretolia when
comm by @/rosemarenart

0 2

Memang paling garang dan hello Kitty

Hayooi vote wkwkwkkw aku akan menunggu sampai besok karena buat bikin sesuatu

0 0

今週⁉️え⁉️今週なの⁉️マジ⁉️

マジです‼️#たかえす
今週1/15㈯夜開催です‼️

をARENAで出演して、今勢いが凄いイベント とコラボ‼️

入場制限あるので、早めの参加表明をオススメします‼️
https://t.co/m38psi9knn

14 6

Es un juguete de goma con arena :D y se me ocurrio la grandicima idea de hacerlo dibujo XD el final fue epico

Creditos a por la base de raboot sentado,yo cambie unas cositas pero aun asi creditos

1 4

kny! WARNING SPOILER

disini ada gasi yang sedih liat kiriya? pengen meluk terus bilang "you did well". keluarga nya meninggal tapi gaada waktu buat nangis karena harus mimpin. mana masih 8 thn :((

20 407

Hello! My commissions are currently open, and I love drawing fantasy characters. Here's some of my work❤️I don't work w/ pre-established price sheets, but feel more than free to contact me if you want a budget, no compromise!
📷https://t.co/7WHLTBoR2d
✉️isabellarenata4.com

0 0

SOOOULLL CHAMBER! The base mesh progress for this arena is coming along! Can't wait to sculpt the rest! That'll be fun!

6 66

DIR EN GRAY Arena 37°c August 2001

2 13

Ku bikin mereka jadi pasangan dari tahun 2019, waktu itu karena suka trope "putri x penjaga/pelindung/ksatria" gitu
Ku bingung nulis nya tapi waktu itu aku bikin ship mereka itu yang kayak si cewe cinta mati dengan si cowo tapi si cowo ngga cinta dia tapi cinta ma yang lain

0 2