//=time() ?>
@JW_Arte Hola! ❤️Estaré en el pabellón 10 Stan #226 vendiendo muchas cosas de diferentes fandoms!
Os dejo aquí el mapa y el catálogo de prints que llevaré
Nos vemos! ❤️
🌺https://t.co/n1WzfFV3MK
@ventislovv Ás vezes eu acho que Collei Stan é Dottore Stan porque não é possível.
DEATH BATTLE! Fall Guy & Mad Maggie with a Forklift vs Stan Marsh
muting this now!!!! stan Mimi-YA <3
https://t.co/gvAzr9NKDY
thank you this has been a public service announcement pls stan your local hot mafia men
Nika is a K-Pop stan no wonder I love Flatline. That's my sister. Her favorite group is EXO by the way just saying. She definitely drags Damian Wayne to concerts.
ini kenapa yg ngajak moots gak ada yg floyd stan. menyebalkan cieh mendokusai - viu 🫧
LeoVil KENYANG KONTEN!!! LeoVil stan apakah kalian daijobu???
Aku yang b ajah dari tadi sibuk ber-ciecie sambil baca 😏
"Pokoknya harus kamu."
"Emangnya bisa kalo gak ada aku?"
"Akan kuberikan escort terbaik."
Wwww
4 characters I love
Yes I added p5 protag to my stan list you can't stop me https://t.co/gHngfFKKqw
Good morning now let's all begin our daily service to the dark lord, Stan from accounting.
Art by the lovely @/BokiPixelart
Aoku Somero's volume 6 cover is Kaneko Jinta~ (sorry for the 1st post coz i'm reading Irregulars rn lol also i'm a Kaneko stan in Irregulars too 😂)